Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
LOWEST PREMIUM UNIT || NEAR PARK
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 6,297 sqft
AED 6,999,000
1,111 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 10,022 sqft
AED 17,423,000
1,738 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Best Deal | Lush Gardens | Premium Location | Private Mansio...
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 5 6,772 sqft
AED 13,840,000
2,044 AED/sqft
M C S Real Estate
Manish Kumar Shri Si...
Standalone Villa | Single Row | Near Amenities
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,294 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,351 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Lewaa Ghraizy
Stand-alone Villa | Panoramic View | Lagoon Living
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,363 sqft
AED 13,698,220
1,860 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Reda Elsayed Mohamme...
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 10,699 sqft
AED 17,547,000
1,640 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Zhanna Mikhanova
Multiple Options | Single Row | Phase One
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 3,048 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,903 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Moaaz Jabbaro
Lagoon View | Prime Location | Luxury Villas
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,001 sqft
AED 12,499,999
2,083 AED/sqft
Manor House Realestate
Mohammad Alhajj
LAGOON COMMUNITY VIEW | VILLA | Q4 2027
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,297 sqft
AED 11,200,000
1,779 AED/sqft
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
Iaroslav Miroshnik
+1 listings
LOWEST PREMIUM | UNIT | NATURE-INSPIRED COMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,308 sqft
AED 10,716,000
1,699 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Panoramic View | Lagoon Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,513 sqft
AED 13,072,110
1,740 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Reda Elsayed Mohamme...
Luxury Villa | Panoramic Views | Lagoon Living
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,644 sqft
AED 13,225,780
1,730 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Reda Elsayed Mohamme...
Semi Corner | G+1| Pay only 4.66m now and rest on Payment pl...
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 5,245 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Wealth Key Real Estate
Mohammed Fouzan
Big layout | Luxury villa| Payment plan
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 4,370 sqft
AED 8,299,990
1,899 AED/sqft
Marvic Real Estate
Victor Ugochukwu Ofo...
Spacious 5BR Villa | Green Living at The Acres
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,091 sqft
AED 6,987,000
1,708 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
LOWEST PREMIUM | UNIT | NATURE-INSPIRED COMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 6 11,512 sqft
AED 16,995,000
1,476 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
OP + DLD l Type E l Corner Unit l Closed Kitchen
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,944 sqft
AED 11,550,000
1,943 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Nastassia Kirchmayr
Exceptional 3-Bedroom Villa in The Acres – A Rare Luxury Opp...
Plots Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres Studio 4,295 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,397 AED/sqft
Sunshine Real Estate
Hongyan Fang
300k Below OP l Lowest Price In Market l TYPE C
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,214 sqft
AED 7,950,000
1,279 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Large Plot l Facing Mansions l TYPE E
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 9,745 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,231 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Internal Prime Location TYPE D l VASTU l No Premium
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 5,167 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,432 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Low Premium | Facing Amenities | HIGH ROI |
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 3,915 sqft
AED 6,413,000
1,638 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 8,868 sqft
AED 15,891,000
1,792 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Exclusive Lake-Facing 6-Bed Standalone Villa | Massive Plot...
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 7,938 sqft
AED 23,000,000
2,897 AED/sqft
Vintage Seven Properties
Amal Nakasone
Hot Deal | Type E | Premium Location | Private Mansion Livin...
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 5 8,504 sqft
AED 13,960,000
1,642 AED/sqft
M C S Real Estate
Manish Kumar Shri Si...