| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded |Garden View |Vacant soon | The Greens | 2 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 2 Bed + Study | Semi Upgraded | The Greens | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,029 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Upgrades | Brand New | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious Pool Facing | Well maintained | The Greens | 3 | 2,065 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Semi Pool View | High Floor |Rented @ 90k per year | The Greens | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
pool and park view / high floor/ high ROI | The Greens | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Galaxy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Premium Renovation | Vacant | The Greens | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Race Course View | High Floor | Must see | The Greens | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Lowest Priced | High Floor | Bright Unit | The Greens | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant Now | Renovated | Motivated | The Greens | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Internal | Large Layout | Renovated | The Greens | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant |Spacious 1BR Living | | UnFurnished | For Sale | The Greens | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tennanted | Corner Unit | Well Maintained | The Greens | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Good ROI | Chiller Free | The Greens | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tennanted | Corner Unit | Well Maintained | The Greens | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Highend Upgraded Luxury Living | The Greens | 4 | 2,322 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Park view mid floor | Notice Served | Well maintained | The Greens | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Instant ROI | Fully Furnished | Tenanted | The Greens | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Thimar Almadina Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Al Dhafrah 4 | Balcony | Pool & Courtyard... | The Greens | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 910,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Derrick Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom for sale | Renovated & Rea... | The Greens | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon |Upgraded Flooring |Garden View |3BR | The Greens | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Low Floor | Afternoon Sun | Upgraded | The Greens | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Mid-floor | Corner Unit | | The Greens | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | MORNING SUN | WELL MAINTAINED | The Greens | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Airbnb Fitted | 6.6% Net Return | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |