Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Type C | Extended Layout | Close to Lake | Vacant
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 2,278 sqft
AED 5,985,000
2,627 AED/sqft
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
Chris Valentine
Private Garden | 4966 SqFt Plot Size | Unfurnished
Villas Ready Ghadeer
The Lakes 4 4,966 sqft
AED 8,750,000
1,762 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Daniella Khayrulina
Well Maintained | Family Friendly | Private Garden
Villas Ready Deema
The Lakes 3 4,677 sqft
AED 9,499,999
2,031 AED/sqft
Maural Real Estate
Rais Khan
OPEN HOUSE | THIS SUNDAY | 03 MAY 2026
Villas Ready Forat
The Lakes 3 2,814 sqft
AED 7,700,000
2,736 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Macloughlin
Stunning Views | High Quality Upgrades | The Lakes
Townhouses Ready Zulal
The Lakes 4 3,601 sqft
AED 16,000,000
4,443 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Oliver Cherry
+1 listings
Private Garden | Maid+Study | Unfurnished | BUA: 2788
Villas Ready Ghadeer
The Lakes 3 5,213 sqft
AED 7,650,000
1,467 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Sergey Yakovenko
5 Bedroom - Vacant On Transfer - Private
Villas Ready Ghadeer
The Lakes 5 4,965 sqft
AED 8,750,000
1,762 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Macloughlin
Close to Lake | Extended | Bright and Spacious
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 2,380 sqft
AED 5,985,000
2,515 AED/sqft
Zooma Properties
Asad Lohar
+1 listings
Beautiful Family Home in Quiet Location
Villas Ready Deema
The Lakes 3 4,731 sqft
AED 12,250,000
2,589 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Adela Radulian
Best Priced Deema |Opposite Park and Pool
Villas Ready Deema
The Lakes 3 4,677 sqft
AED 8,850,000
1,892 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Martin de la Fuente
Exclusive 3BR Corner Villa (Rented) | Zulal 2
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 4,045 sqft
AED 7,600,000
1,879 AED/sqft
Elegant Views Real Estate
Sarfraz Malik
Exclusive | Amazing Location |Corner Plot
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 3,141 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,706 AED/sqft
White & Co
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
Zulal 1 Close to Park | 4bed + Maids and family room
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 2,307 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,817 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tata Nfon
+1 listings
Close to Pool and Park | Type CM in Maeen
Villas Ready Maeen
The Lakes 3 2,521 sqft
AED 5,999,950
2,380 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Gil Van Gelder
Type 3M | Fully Upgraded | The Lakes
Villas Ready Ghadeer
The Lakes 3 2,540 sqft
AED 7,600,000
2,992 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Backs Greenery | 3BR + Maids | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 2,773 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,380 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Vacant on transfer | 4 bed + maid | Close to park
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 4 2,307 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,817 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Oluwadamilola Omilab...
+1 listings
Lake View | Semi-detached | VOT
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 4 3,492 sqft
AED 13,000,000
3,723 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
Type 3M | Upgraded | VOT | Maids Room
Villas Ready Ghadeer
The Lakes 3 2,630 sqft
AED 7,600,000
2,889 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Macloughlin
Immaculate Condition | Vacant Soon | Viewable
Villas Ready Deema
The Lakes 3 3,628 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,894 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
Amazing Lake & Skyline View | 4BR Type E
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 4 3,601 sqft
AED 16,000,000
4,443 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Simon Constant
+1 listings
End Unit | 3BR Study Maids | Large Plot
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 4,099 sqft
AED 9,700,000
2,367 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Macloughlin
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Large Plot
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 2,604 sqft
AED 6,750,000
2,592 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Macloughlin
Fully Upgraded | Remodelled 3M | Private Pool
Villas Ready Ghadeer
The Lakes 3 2,540 sqft
AED 6,999,999
2,756 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Close to Park | Immaculate Condition
Villas Ready Maeen
The Lakes 4 2,760 sqft
AED 7,200,000
2,608 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Macloughlin