| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Type C | Extended Layout | Close to Lake | Vacant | The Lakes | 3 | 2,278 sqft |
AED 5,985,000
2,627 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | 4966 SqFt Plot Size | Unfurnished | The Lakes | 4 | 4,966 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Family Friendly | Private Garden | The Lakes | 3 | 4,677 sqft |
AED 9,499,999
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Maural Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OPEN HOUSE | THIS SUNDAY | 03 MAY 2026 | The Lakes | 3 | 2,814 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Views | High Quality Upgrades | The Lakes | The Lakes | 4 | 3,601 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
4,443 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Garden | Maid+Study | Unfurnished | BUA: 2788 | The Lakes | 3 | 5,213 sqft |
AED 7,650,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedroom - Vacant On Transfer - Private | The Lakes | 5 | 4,965 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Lake | Extended | Bright and Spacious | The Lakes | 3 | 2,380 sqft |
AED 5,985,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Family Home in Quiet Location | The Lakes | 3 | 4,731 sqft |
AED 12,250,000
2,589 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced Deema |Opposite Park and Pool | The Lakes | 3 | 4,677 sqft |
AED 8,850,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR Corner Villa (Rented) | Zulal 2 | The Lakes | 3 | 4,045 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Views Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Amazing Location |Corner Plot | The Lakes | 3 | 3,141 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,706 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Zulal 1 Close to Park | 4bed + Maids and family room | The Lakes | 3 | 2,307 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,817 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Pool and Park | Type CM in Maeen | The Lakes | 3 | 2,521 sqft |
AED 5,999,950
2,380 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type 3M | Fully Upgraded | The Lakes | The Lakes | 3 | 2,540 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
2,992 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
Backs Greenery | 3BR + Maids | Fully Upgraded | The Lakes | 3 | 2,773 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
2,380 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on transfer | 4 bed + maid | Close to park | The Lakes | 4 | 2,307 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,817 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Semi-detached | VOT | The Lakes | 4 | 3,492 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
3,723 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type 3M | Upgraded | VOT | Maids Room | The Lakes | 3 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
2,889 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Immaculate Condition | Vacant Soon | Viewable | The Lakes | 3 | 3,628 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Lake & Skyline View | 4BR Type E | The Lakes | 4 | 3,601 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
4,443 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Unit | 3BR Study Maids | Large Plot | The Lakes | 3 | 4,099 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Large Plot | The Lakes | 3 | 2,604 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Remodelled 3M | Private Pool | The Lakes | 3 | 2,540 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
2,756 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
Close to Park | Immaculate Condition | The Lakes | 4 | 2,760 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |