Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Renovated | Open Layout | Private
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 3 3,069 sqft
AED 11,500,000
3,747 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Nicholas Horsburgh
Turnkey | Huge Plot | Vacant and Ready
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 4,250 sqft
AED 19,950,000
4,694 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
Upgraded | Type 2 | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,812 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,065 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Myriam Laarif
TYPE 10 | SINGLE ROW | VACANT ON TRANSFER
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 4,210 sqft
AED 12,450,000
2,957 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'Keeffe
+1 listings
OPEN HOUSE | THIS SUNDAY | 03 MAY 2026
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 4 6,748 sqft
AED 18,000,000
2,667 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
Partial Upgrades | External Maids Room
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,813 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,806 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Daniel Abraham
+1 listings
Gorgeous Lake View | VOT | Bright open Layout
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 3 5,675 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,850 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tomas Harding
Upgraded | Park-Skyline Views | Vacant Now
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 6,136 sqft
AED 17,500,000
2,852 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Galina Lukanova
Large Plot | Reno Project | Vacant Now
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 7,375 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,356 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
Fully Renovated|Turnkey Villa| Tenanted
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,813 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,236 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
Fully Upgraded and Extended | Great Plot
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,813 sqft
AED 13,850,000
2,383 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Daniel Abraham
Large Plot | Open plan | Upgraded | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 3 7,072 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Safia Mahmood
Exclusive | 4BR + Maid | Private Pool | Meadows 2
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 5,812 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,065 AED/sqft
Square Assets Real Estate
Bhagwan Laungani
Standard L2 | Lake View | Great Opportunity
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 6 10,531 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,374 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Josh Lock
Award Winning 5BR Fully Renovated - Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 6
The Meadows 5 5,541 sqft
AED 14,999,950
2,707 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Danny Abraham
Renovated Type 10 | Big Plot | VOT
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 4,700 sqft
AED 14,500,000
3,085 AED/sqft
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Ryan Grey
Open House | Hattan Huge Corner Plot | Lake View
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 4 4,742 sqft
AED 18,500,000
3,901 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson
Extended Property | Great location | Type 6
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 6,060 sqft
AED 12,790,000
2,111 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Macauley Davies
+1 listings
Type 6 | Pool Backing | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready The Meadows 6
The Meadows 4 5,748 sqft
AED 15,750,000
2,740 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
Meadows 9 | Upgraded and Extended | Type 2, 4BR
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 4,045 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,596 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Oliver Cherry
Vacant | Private Pool | Ground Floor Bedroom
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 5 3,998 sqft
AED 13,500,000
3,377 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Peter Townsend
Turnkey 5 Bed | Single Row | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 5 3,565 sqft
AED 12,999,999
3,647 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
SINGLE ROW | BEST LAYOUT | VACANT ON TRANSFER
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 3 3,800 sqft
AED 10,950,000
2,882 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Asim Shafaat
Fully Renovated 4 BR | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 6,042 sqft
AED 13,999,999
2,317 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Macloughlin
Fully Upgraded | Pool | 5 en-suite bedroom villa
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 4,900 sqft
AED 18,500,000
3,776 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Peter Townsend
+1 listings