Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Back to Back | Well Maintained | Large Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,943 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Onur Dilek
+1 listings
Exclusive | Turn Key | Remodelled | Type 2M
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,588 sqft
AED 6,399,999
2,473 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
Upgraded | VOT | Ideal Location
Townhouses Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 4,250,000
2,580 AED/sqft
CASA UNICA PROPERTIES
Saba Rizzo
Vacant | Maids Room | Type 2M | 3 Bedroom
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 2,588 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,048 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Charlie Jasper
Exclusive | VOT | High-End Finish
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,588 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,318 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Tommy Stidston
Fully Renovated | Three Bedrooms | Motivated
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 1,851 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,080 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
NEW REDUCED PRICE | FULL UPGRADED | 3BED
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 1,857 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,019 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Rasmus Thomsen
BIG PLOT | FULL FURNISHED | VACANT | VIEW NOW
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,499,999
2,508 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Rasmus Thomsen
Lake View | Large Plot | South Facing
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,443 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
Full Lake View | Fully Upgraded | Type 2E
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 4 2,700 sqft
AED 8,200,000
3,037 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
3 Bedroom / On The Lake And Park / Largest Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 3,931 sqft
AED 6,750,000
1,717 AED/sqft
Prime Capital Real Estate
Rohit Saluja
Huge Plot | End Unit | Extended Family Home
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 4 3,781 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,645 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Magda El Khatabi
EXCLUSIVE | Walk to Souk | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 2 1,954 sqft
AED 3,950,000
2,022 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Daniel Connolly
Upgraded | Extended | Type 4E | Near Meadows Souk
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,050,000
2,257 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Fionn Dwyer
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Turn Key | Large Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 6,599,999
2,923 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
Rare Type 2M | Maid's Room | Reno Opportunity
Townhouses Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,599 sqft
AED 5,650,000
2,174 AED/sqft
The Network
Mihaela Puscasu
Upgraded 3 bed TH + Study | 3M type | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,748 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,183 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Ryan Manuel Francis...
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL/FULL LAKE VIEW/FRONT PARK AND POOL/
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 3 2,745 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,730 AED/sqft
AKT Real Estate Broker
Emille Girl
Type 2M I Vacant on transfer I Pool & park backing
Townhouses Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,739 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,373 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Jasleen Sandhu
FULLY RENOVATED | VACANT | CONVERTED 3BEDROOM
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 3 1,690 sqft
AED 3,450,000
2,041 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Corner Villa | Great condition | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,795 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,950 AED/sqft
Delarue Properties
Marie Catherine Bour...
RARE | SPRINGS 1 | 2 BEDROOM+STUDY | TYPE 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,150,000
1,864 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Type 4E | Vacant now | Springs 2
Townhouses Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,250,000
2,369 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
One of One | 4 bed Brand New | Full Lake View
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 4 2,258 sqft
AED 7,400,000
3,277 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
3 BEDROOMS | PRIVATE | UPGRADED 4M | VACANT
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 1,690 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,982 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram