Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
True Corner Type 4E | Upgraded | Viewable
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 2,940 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,360 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Harrison Poulton
Newly Renovated | Premium | Vacant
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 4,349,990
2,641 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Onur Dilek
Stunning Type 4E | Fully Renovated | Near Lake
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,049,000
2,257 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Numan Asif
+1 listings
Vacant | Renovation Opportunity | 2E Type
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 3,838 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,720 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Macauley Davies
+2 listings
Upgraded Corner Villa | Park + Pool Backing | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,569 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | VOT | Huge Plot + Private pool
Townhouses Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 3 2,290 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,533 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tomas Harding
LARGE PLOT | TYPE 4M | MOTIVATED SELLER
Townhouses Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 2,229 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,660 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nicholas Vaz
Upgraded | Extended | Opposite Lake
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,287 sqft
AED 5,100,000
2,230 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Numan Asif
Single Row | Large Plot | Type 3e
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 3 3,696 sqft
AED 5,899,000
1,596 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Nima Soroush
Lake Facing | 4BR + Maid | Modern Villa | Biggest Plot in Sp...
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 4 6,074 sqft
AED 9,680,000
1,594 AED/sqft
Valco Properties
Manivarma Nedunchezh...
VOT | Single row | Motived seller
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,777 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Chloe Newcombe
Cosy 3 Bedroom Villa | Newly Renovated | Vacant
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 1,690 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,101 AED/sqft
Landsmith Real Estate
Vagif Iskandarov
Vacant | Renovation Ready | Large Corner Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,397 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
Big Plot | Premium Upgrade | Impeccably Designed | Ultra Mod...
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 4 5,707 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,190 AED/sqft
Valco Properties
Manivarma Nedunchezh...
Beautifully Renovated Villa | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,550 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlotte Walton
Large Plot | Back to Back | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 1,686 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,610 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Chloe Sherry
Park and Lake View Type 1E Converted to 5 bed
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 5 2,898 sqft
AED 7,750,000
2,674 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tata Nfon
Remodelled 3E | Walking distance to DBS
Townhouses Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 6,700,000
2,967 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Peter Townsend
Exclusive | Type 4M | Standard | Peaceful Location
Townhouses Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 2 1,656 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,174 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Calvin King
Exclusive | Prime Location | Great Deal
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,723 AED/sqft
Top Spot Real Estate
Mohammad Razaq Abdul...
End Unit | Corner Plot | Vastu | Call Now |
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,230 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
+1 listings
Type 4M | Private Plot | Near Park | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,831 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
Nadia Lamris
Vacant | Lake View | Close to Pool and Park
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,700 sqft
AED 7,950,000
2,944 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Joanna Plunkett
Nice Upgrades | 4E | Large Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,686 sqft
AED 4,050,000
2,402 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Chloe Sherry
Large Plot | Turn Key | 4 Bed | Type 2E
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 4 4,955 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,715 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
+1 listings