| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bed + Study | Full golf views | Vacant | The Views | 2 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Golf Course View | Large Layout | The Views | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Study | Golf views | Rare to market | The Views | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Immaculate Condition Large 2bed Lake Side Facing | The Views | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal View | Rented | Cash Buyers Only | The Views | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Canal Views | Prime Location | Ready to M... | The Views | Studio | 537 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Fully Upgraded | Golf View | The Views | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apt Travo The Views | Prime Location | The Views | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Tanaro | Vacant on Transfer | The Views | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOLF COURSE VIEW | VACANT | READY TO MOVE-IN | The Views | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant now | 1 Bed | Cash paid | Motivated | The Views | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,316 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Low Floor | Great Condition | High ROI | The Views | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Furnished 1BR | Large Layout | Community... | The Views | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Al Sarya Holiday Home
|
— |
|
|
1BR Furnished | Modern | Storage Room | The Views | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Pick | Golf Views | High Floor Apartment | The Views | 3 | 1,916 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 1 Bed | Upgraded | Vacant on transfer | The Views | 1 | 899 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
02 Series | Exclusive | Golf Views | Upgraded | | The Views | 2 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully renovated | Golf views | Furnished | The Views | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,930 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully upgraded | Full golf View | The Views | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Available Soon | Two Bedroom | Golf View | | The Views | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | UPGRADED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | The Views | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Full lake views | Mid floor | The Views | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Full lake views | Low floor | The Views | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Top Floor | Upgraded | The Views | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,868 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | Large Balcony | Golf + Lake View | The Views | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |