Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Genuine Resale | Park View | High Appreciation l Barrari Sty...
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 5 5,329 sqft
AED 8,650,000
1,623 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
Close to Park | Stand Alone Villa | The Wilds
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 3 3,513 sqft
AED 5,600,000
1,594 AED/sqft
Unique Zone Real Estate
Muhammad Sajid
Distressed OP | Great Layout | Perfect Family Villa
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 4 3,393 sqft
AED 6,566,768
1,935 AED/sqft
Home Blocks Real Estate
Asad Siddiqui
Next to School & Entrance | Close to Communal Pool
Villas Off-plan Cassia 1
The Wilds 4 4,039 sqft
AED 6,400,000
1,585 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
+1 listings
4BR Villa | Open-Plan Living | Handover Q3 2029
Villas Off-plan
The Wilds 4 4,014 sqft
AED 6,424,661
1,601 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Haris Motiwala
Wildlife-Inspired Living | Elegant 5BR+Maid Villa
Villas Off-plan
The Wilds 5 4,819 sqft
AED 9,199,999
1,909 AED/sqft
Three X Capital Real Esta...
Faiz
LUXURY DUPLEX | THE WILDS | TRANQUIL VIEWS
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 2 2,491 sqft
AED 3,711,400
1,490 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
3BR DUPLEX | YOUR PRIVATE NATURE RETREAT
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 3 3,133 sqft
AED 3,706,800
1,183 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
ELEVATED FAMILY LIVING | 3BR | THE WILDS
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 3 3,147 sqft
AED 3,408,300
1,083 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
OP+DLD || LOWEST PRICED UNIT || NO AGENT PLEASE
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 3 5,113 sqft
AED 5,124,841
1,002 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
Private Pool Villa | 3BR | Garden & Park Views | Cassia 3, T...
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 3 5,385 sqft
AED 5,124,841
952 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
LIMITED 5BR SUPPLY | SINGLE ROW | NEAR OP PRICE
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 5 5,329 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,539 AED/sqft
I N D Global Real Estate
Shiv Kumar Ram Jee L...
+2 listings
DUPLEX 3BR UNIT I GREEN COMMUNITY I ELITE LIVING
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 3 3,024 sqft
AED 4,382,300
1,449 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
OP+DLD || FOREST LIVING
Villas Off-plan Cassia 1
The Wilds 4 3,350 sqft
AED 5,933,750
1,771 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
LUXURY 2BR II INVESTOR DEAL II THE WILDS RESIDENCES
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 2 1,547 sqft
AED 3,167,900
2,047 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
LUXURY 3BR DUPLEX APARTMENT II PRIME LOCATION II HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 3 3,308 sqft
AED 4,477,400
1,354 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
LUXURY 3BR II PRIME LOCATION II HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 3 2,413 sqft
AED 3,092,700
1,282 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+2 listings
LOWEST PREMIUM || QUICK SALE
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 3 5,472 sqft
AED 5,993,750
1,095 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
ESCAPE THE CITY | 2BR | THE WILDS
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 2 1,383 sqft
AED 2,662,500
1,926 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
2BR | GREEN LIVING | FAMILY READY
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 2 1,387 sqft
AED 2,669,900
1,925 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
ELEGANT 1BR | LOWEST PRICE
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 1 1,274 sqft
AED 1,552,471
1,219 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
WAKE UP IN THE WILDS | 1BR | TRANQUIL VIEWS
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 1 1,127 sqft
AED 1,494,400
1,326 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
LOWEST PREMIUM UNIT || NEAR PARK
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 3 5,193 sqft
AED 5,124,841
987 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
3BR RESIDENCE | PREMIUM COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 3 1,934 sqft
AED 3,299,600
1,706 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
ELEGANT 2BR I PRIME COMMUNITY | HUGE LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 2 2,237 sqft
AED 2,517,600
1,125 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg