| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ELEGANT 2BR I PRIME COMMUNITY | HUGE LAYOUT | The Wilds | 2 | 2,237 sqft |
AED 2,517,600
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
YOUR GREEN ESCAPE | 1BR | SERENE COMMUNITY | The Wilds | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,489,200
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BIGGER PLOT | CLOSE TO PARK | LOW PREMIUM | | The Wilds | 3 | 3,726 sqft |
AED 5,506,701
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | The Wilds | 2 | 1,675 sqft |
AED 2,513,800
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LOW PREMIUM | GOOD UNIT LOCATION | The Wilds | 3 | 3,496 sqft |
AED 5,765,755
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | LUXURY 1BR | GREEN LIVING | BEST PRICE | The Wilds | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,479,900
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1BR | ECO LIVING | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | The Wilds | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,473,100
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PREMIUM GREEN LIVING | The Wilds | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,447,536
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR+MAID || FOREST LIVING || CORNER PLOT | The Wilds | 4 | 3,389 sqft |
AED 7,055,642
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2BR ULTRA-LUXURY APARTMENT || FOREST LIVING || LARGE LAYOUT | The Wilds | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 2,480,600
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR+MAID LUXURY VILLA || FOREST INSPIRED COMMUNITY | The Wilds | 3 | 3,466 sqft |
AED 5,469,210
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
5BR VILLA || LUXURY FINISHES || BEST LAYOUT | The Wilds | 5 | 5,759 sqft |
AED 9,560,036
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR VILLA || PRIVATE LIVING || NATURE INSPIRED | The Wilds | 3 | 2,958 sqft |
AED 5,469,210
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Cassia 2 | Private Pool & Garden | Park Views | The Wilds | 3 | 2,958 sqft |
AED 5,247,802
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 3-Bed Villa in a Sustainable Community | Exclusive... | The Wilds | 3 | 3,582 sqft |
AED 5,679,598
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Investment Opportunity | 3-Bedroom Eco-Luxury Villa | The Wilds | 3 | 3,002 sqft |
AED 5,611,700
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR+MAID BIG PLOT || PRIME LOCATION || FOREST LIVING | The Wilds | 3 | 3,726 sqft |
AED 5,506,701
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Private Pool | Lush Green Community | Cassia 1,... | The Wilds | 3 | 2,958 sqft |
AED 5,124,841
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA-LUXURY LIVING NESTLED IN NATURE | EXCLUSIVE UNIT | The Wilds | 5 | 13,561 sqft |
AED 38,971,212
2,874 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Moringa Mansions by Aldar | Exclusive Collection | The Wilds | 5 | 14,491 sqft |
AED 39,583,800
2,732 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
5BR Villa | Private Pool | Garden & Park Views | The Wilds C... | The Wilds | 5 | 4,447 sqft |
AED 8,681,525
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Premium Location | Wellness Theme | High... | The Wilds | 3 | 4,550 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Villa | Cassia 1 | Pool & Park Views | Unfurnished | The Wilds | 4 | 3,350 sqft |
AED 5,933,750
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN DEAL_5%DOWN PAYMENT_FLIX PP_LUXURY INVEST | The Wilds | 3 | 2,412 sqft |
AED 3,090,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN DEAL_5%DOWN PAYMENT_FLIX PP_LUXURY INVEST | The Wilds | 2 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |