| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Updated Price | Single Row| 4 Bedroom Corner Villa | The Wilds | 4 | 5,436 sqft |
AED 13,515,888
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN DEAL_5%DOWN PAYMENT_FLIX PP_LUXURY INVEST | The Wilds | 1 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Moringa Mansions | DLD waiver | Vastu Unit | The Wilds | 6 | 17,245 sqft |
AED 50,593,188
2,934 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row I Resale Opportunity I 65/35 | The Wilds | 3 | 2,959 sqft |
AED 5,763,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Premium | Single Row Unit | Vastu Compliant | The Wilds | 3 | 3,496 sqft |
AED 5,590,074
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR VILLA || LUXURY FINISHES || PRIME LOCATION | The Wilds | 3 | 3,002 sqft |
AED 5,448,822
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | The Wilds | 2 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 3,187,760
2,061 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | THE WILDS | LUXURY LIVINGS | The Wilds | 5 | 5,214 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Villa | Park & Global Village View | The Wilds | 5 | 4,842 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | High Capital Appreciation | Best Apartmen... | The Wilds | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,447,536
1,284 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER_High Floor_Only 5% Downpayment_Family Community | The Wilds | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER_High Floor_Only 5% Downpayment_Family Community | The Wilds | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | The Wilds | 1 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,608,672
1,263 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Main Park | Less Premium | The Wilds | 3 | 3,532 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | The Wilds | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,725,740
1,804 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | High Quality | Master Developer | High De... | The Wilds | 3 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | The Wilds | 3 | 2,896 sqft |
AED 3,030,388
1,046 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | The Wilds | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 2,969,592
1,231 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Near to Central Park &Amenities | The Wilds | 3 | 3,533 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Big Plot | Great Location | The Wilds | 3 | 2,958 sqft |
AED 6,899,999
2,333 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
StandAlone Villa I Nature -connected I Amazing Deal | The Wilds | 3 | 3,533 sqft |
AED 6,080,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Superior and Serendipity...
|
— |
|
|
65/35 PP | DLD Waiver | Available | The Wilds | 6 | 18,073 sqft |
AED 49,670,000
2,748 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BARARI LIFE_GATED COMMUNITY_5%DP_65/35 PP | The Wilds | 3 | 2,896 sqft |
AED 3,099,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
BARARI LIFE_GATED COMMUNITY_5%DP_65/35 PP | The Wilds | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Near Mosque | Vastu Complaint | The Wilds | 4 | 3,962 sqft |
AED 7,399,999
1,868 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |