Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
3BR VILLA || LUXURY FINISHES || PRIME LOCATION
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 3 3,002 sqft
AED 5,448,822
1,815 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
RAMADAN DEAL_5%DOWN PAYMENT_FLIX PP_LUXURY INVEST
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 1 1,274 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,256 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+2 listings
Single Row I Resale Opportunity I 65/35
Villas Off-plan Cassia 1
The Wilds 3 2,959 sqft
AED 5,763,000
1,948 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Katarina Ilic
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 2 1,547 sqft
AED 3,187,760
2,061 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+1 listings
Moringa Mansions | DLD waiver | Vastu Unit
Villas Off-plan Naseem
The Wilds 6 17,245 sqft
AED 50,593,188
2,934 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Low Premium | Single Row Unit | Vastu Compliant
Villas Off-plan Cassia 5
The Wilds 3 3,496 sqft
AED 5,590,074
1,599 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
RAMADAN DEAL_5%DOWN PAYMENT_FLIX PP_LUXURY INVEST
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 2 1,510 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,656 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
RAMADAN DEAL_5%DOWN PAYMENT_FLIX PP_LUXURY INVEST
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 3 2,412 sqft
AED 3,090,000
1,281 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+2 listings
Updated Price | Single Row| 4 Bedroom Corner Villa
Villas Off-plan
The Wilds 4 5,436 sqft
AED 13,515,888
2,486 AED/sqft
Aston Premium Real Estate
Tamilla Akhmadalieva
Standalone Villa | Premium Location | Wellness Theme | High...
Villas Off-plan Cassia 1
The Wilds 3 4,550 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,165 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Saad Karar
5BR Villa | Private Pool | Garden & Park Views | The Wilds C...
Villas Off-plan Cassia 6
The Wilds 5 4,447 sqft
AED 8,681,525
1,952 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
4BR Villa | Cassia 1 | Pool & Park Views | Unfurnished
Villas Off-plan Cassia 1
The Wilds 4 3,350 sqft
AED 5,933,750
1,771 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
Moringa Mansions by Aldar | Exclusive Collection
Villas Off-plan Naseem
The Wilds 5 14,491 sqft
AED 39,583,800
2,732 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Luxurious 3-Bed Villa in a Sustainable Community | Exclusive...
Villas Off-plan Cassia 4
The Wilds 3 3,582 sqft
AED 5,679,598
1,586 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Premium Investment Opportunity | 3-Bedroom Eco-Luxury Villa
Villas Off-plan Cassia 4
The Wilds 3 3,002 sqft
AED 5,611,700
1,869 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
3BR Villa | Cassia 2 | Private Pool & Garden | Park Views
Villas Off-plan Cassia 2
The Wilds 3 2,958 sqft
AED 5,247,802
1,774 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
3BR+MAID BIG PLOT || PRIME LOCATION || FOREST LIVING
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 3 3,726 sqft
AED 5,506,701
1,478 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
ULTRA-LUXURY LIVING NESTLED IN NATURE | EXCLUSIVE UNIT
Villas Off-plan Nura
The Wilds 5 13,561 sqft
AED 38,971,212
2,874 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
3BR Villa | Private Pool | Lush Green Community | Cassia 1,...
Villas Off-plan Cassia 1
The Wilds 3 2,958 sqft
AED 5,124,841
1,733 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
5BR VILLA || LUXURY FINISHES || BEST LAYOUT
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 5 5,759 sqft
AED 9,560,036
1,660 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
4BR+MAID || FOREST LIVING || CORNER PLOT
Villas Off-plan Cassia 6
The Wilds 4 3,389 sqft
AED 7,055,642
2,082 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
2BR ULTRA-LUXURY APARTMENT || FOREST LIVING || LARGE LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 2 1,431 sqft
AED 2,480,600
1,734 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+3 listings
3BR+MAID LUXURY VILLA || FOREST INSPIRED COMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 3 3,466 sqft
AED 5,469,210
1,578 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
3BR VILLA || PRIVATE LIVING || NATURE INSPIRED
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 3 2,958 sqft
AED 5,469,210
1,849 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
BIGGER PLOT | CLOSE TO PARK | LOW PREMIUM |
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 3 3,726 sqft
AED 5,506,701
1,478 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings