| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY 1BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PREMIUM GREEN LIVING | The Wilds | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,447,536
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | LUXURY 1BR | GREEN LIVING | BEST PRICE | The Wilds | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,479,900
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LOW PREMIUM | GOOD UNIT LOCATION | The Wilds | 3 | 3,496 sqft |
AED 5,765,755
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | HIGH ROI | GREEN COMMUNITY | The Wilds | 2 | 1,675 sqft |
AED 2,513,800
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1BR | ECO LIVING | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | The Wilds | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,473,100
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 2BHK in Nature Community | Great Location | The Wilds | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 2,495,900
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
YOUR GREEN ESCAPE | 1BR | SERENE COMMUNITY | The Wilds | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,489,200
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT 2BR I PRIME COMMUNITY | HUGE LAYOUT | The Wilds | 2 | 2,237 sqft |
AED 2,517,600
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT 1BR | LOWEST PRICE | The Wilds | 1 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,552,471
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
WAKE UP IN THE WILDS | 1BR | TRANQUIL VIEWS | The Wilds | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,494,400
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2BR | GREEN LIVING | FAMILY READY | The Wilds | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 2,669,900
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PREMIUM UNIT || NEAR PARK | The Wilds | 3 | 5,193 sqft |
AED 5,124,841
987 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR RESIDENCE | PREMIUM COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI | The Wilds | 3 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 3,299,600
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR II PRIME LOCATION II HIGH ROI | The Wilds | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 3,092,700
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PREMIUM || QUICK SALE | The Wilds | 3 | 5,472 sqft |
AED 5,993,750
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ESCAPE THE CITY | 2BR | THE WILDS | The Wilds | 2 | 1,383 sqft |
AED 2,662,500
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED 5BR SUPPLY | SINGLE ROW | NEAR OP PRICE | The Wilds | 5 | 5,329 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX 3BR UNIT I GREEN COMMUNITY I ELITE LIVING | The Wilds | 3 | 3,024 sqft |
AED 4,382,300
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
OP+DLD || FOREST LIVING | The Wilds | 4 | 3,350 sqft |
AED 5,933,750
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR DUPLEX APARTMENT II PRIME LOCATION II HIGH ROI | The Wilds | 3 | 3,308 sqft |
AED 4,477,400
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR II INVESTOR DEAL II THE WILDS RESIDENCES | The Wilds | 2 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 3,167,900
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wildlife-Inspired Living | Elegant 5BR+Maid Villa | The Wilds | 5 | 4,819 sqft |
AED 9,199,999
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Three X Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY DUPLEX | THE WILDS | TRANQUIL VIEWS | The Wilds | 2 | 2,491 sqft |
AED 3,711,400
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR DUPLEX | YOUR PRIVATE NATURE RETREAT | The Wilds | 3 | 3,133 sqft |
AED 3,706,800
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ELEVATED FAMILY LIVING | 3BR | THE WILDS | The Wilds | 3 | 3,147 sqft |
AED 3,408,300
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |