Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Plagette32 | Close to Lagoon | 1 of 28 Club Villas
Villas Off-plan Plagette 32
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,012 sqft
AED 11,250,000
2,245 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Aidan Kitch
Price Reduced | Single Row Villa | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,568 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,531 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Eugine Siringwani
Customisable | Lagoon Facing | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 12,097 sqft
AED 33,000,000
2,728 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Aidan Kitch
Solar Panels | Kitchen Appliances | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,577 sqft
AED 6,750,000
2,619 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Eugine Siringwani
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Well Located | Green Belt Backing
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,727 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Maddocks
Large Plot | Park Backing | Corner Plot | View Now
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,868 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,471 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
Corner Unit | Upgraded | Swimming Pool | Huge Plot
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 7,163 sqft
AED 15,999,999
2,234 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Alec Smith
+1 listings
Vacant Now | Corner Unit|Closed Kitchen| Internal
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,693 sqft
AED 6,700,000
2,488 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
+1 listings
Close to Pool | Ready to Move | Internal
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,174 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,024 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
Cinema Room l Fully Upgraded | Extended | Vacant
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 4,869 sqft
AED 11,975,000
2,459 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
Internal - Close to Park - Vacant
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,398 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,231 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Enes Bashota
+3 listings
VOT | Close to Amenities | Landscaping done
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,548 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Nicola Ross
Brand New | Vacant | Modern Finishes
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,154 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,973 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Shady Al Abed
Park Backing | Extended | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 7,400,000
2,169 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Nicola Ross
Exclusive | Internal Location | Vacant Now
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,500,000
2,043 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Finn Osborne
EXCLUSIVE | Single Row | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,713 sqft
AED 7,999,999
2,155 AED/sqft
PK Properties
Andrew Newman
Maia | Handover June 2026 | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 10,173 sqft
AED 23,500,000
2,310 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Aidan Kitch
Priced to Sell | Single Row | Sunset Backyard
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,845 sqft
AED 11,300,000
2,332 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Eugine Siringwani
Private Pool | Fully Loaded | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,000 sqft
AED 11,450,000
2,290 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Karol Bednarski
+1 listings
Five Bedroom Signature | Upgraded | Turn Key
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,006 sqft
AED 16,750,000
2,789 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Daniel Perry
Landscaped | Aura Gardens | Ready Now
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,529 sqft
AED 5,250,000
2,076 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Aidan Kitch
Upgraded | Lagoon Facing | True Corner
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,428 sqft
AED 6,900,000
2,842 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Ella Gorrod
6 Bed Mansion | Shore by Lanai| Corner Location
Villas Off-plan Lanai Island
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 19,847 sqft
AED 85,000,000
4,283 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Sarah Serhan
Vacant on Transfer | Prime Location | Exclusive
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,800,000
2,108 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Nicola Ross
+2 listings
Ultra Luxury Mansion | Park and Lagoon View
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,033 sqft
AED 36,500,000
3,638 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Emine Sidzhimova