Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | Internal | Close to the pool
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,179 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,973 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Omar Aziz
+1 listings
Vacant Soon | Well Maintained | Mortgage Welcome
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,511 sqft
AED 4,099,999
2,713 AED/sqft
Ayoub Elite Estates
Abdul Subhan
+1 listings
On Pool | Single Row | Walk To Lagoon | Type A
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,473 sqft
AED 7,500,000
3,032 AED/sqft
Stellar Heights Realty
Sharjil Lakdawala
Elysian Mansion | Iconic Park Lane Corner
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 9,930 sqft
AED 26,500,000
2,669 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
Twin Type Villa | Lowest Price | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,357 sqft
AED 6,800,000
2,885 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Sara Belaoufi
Great Location | Exclusive | VOT
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,152 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,766 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Elliot Greslow
Motivated Seller | Genuine | Great Location
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,091 sqft
AED 8,650,000
1,699 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Laura Macklin
The Reserve | Beach Villa | Rare Fully Upgraded
Villas Off-plan Alaya Beach
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,462 sqft
AED 27,500,000
2,629 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Kasam Maqsood
EXCLUSIVE | FULLY UPGRADED | LARGE PLOT
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,000 sqft
AED 10,700,000
2,140 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Chitransh Sadhwani
+1 listings
Reserve Type A | Park View | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,542 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,371 AED/sqft
M and T Realty Real Estat...
Burhan Aqeel
5BR+M Large Villa with Drivers Room - Facing Park
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 6,458 sqft
AED 16,000,000
2,478 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vishal Ahuja
Ultra Luxury Mansion | Rare Opportunity
Villas Off-plan Alaya Beach
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 17,900 sqft
AED 47,995,000
2,681 AED/sqft
Kamani Living Real Estate
Megan Arcus
HUGE LAYOUT | GATED COMMUNITY | UNFURNISHED
Villas Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,498 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,642 AED/sqft
ERE Homes Real Estate
Abdul Kadir Fazal
Generous Plot Size | Fully Furnished | Premium Renovation
Townhouses Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,446 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,249 AED/sqft
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
Yaqoob Sattar
Exclusive | Ayla | Genuine Resale | Luxury Mansion
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 11,730 sqft
AED 26,250,000
2,238 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Akash Gambhir
Luxury Villa | Prime Location | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 9,349 sqft
AED 17,000,000
1,818 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Ahmed Moustafa Fouad
Corner Villa | Largest Plot | Upgraded Mansion
Villas Off-plan Alaya Beach
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 19,216 sqft
AED 56,000,000
2,914 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Akash Gambhir
Private Island | Luxury Mansion | Waterfront
Villas Off-plan Lanai Island
Tilal Al Ghaf 7 23,652 sqft
AED 76,000,000
3,213 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Abdulla Ebrahim A Al...
Spacious Villa | Private Garden | Best Offer
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,570 sqft
AED 9,100,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
Artjoms Lapiks
Large Plot | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,993 sqft
AED 13,200,000
2,203 AED/sqft
Irwin Real Estate
Jameel Gabbidon
Corner | XL Plot | Exclusive | Handover Soon
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 7 17,559 sqft
AED 50,000,000
2,848 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Akash Gambhir
EXCLUSIVE | 6BR | Grand Reserve | Handover 2026
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,448 sqft
AED 27,000,000
2,584 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Helen Hughes
+1 listings
Exceptional | Prime Location Near Lagoon
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,307 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,450 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Harvinder Saran
LAGOON VIEW | ULTRA LUXURY | LAGOON PRIVATE ACCESS
Villas Off-plan Elysian Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 16,838 sqft
AED 51,000,000
3,029 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Oybek Shamsiddinov
Alaya Gardens | Rare FUSED Retreat | Handover 2026
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,149 sqft
AED 22,000,000
2,700 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Natalie Daghestani