Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Large Plot | Vacant on Transfer | Community Expert
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,142 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,821 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
George Livanidis
Internal location | Vacant | Brand new
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,173 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,439 AED/sqft
White & Co
Libby Marie Sypula
Internal Location | Vacant | Multiple Options
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,165 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,194 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
George Livanidis
+1 listings
Corner Plot | Peaceful Location | 4 Bedroom
Villas Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,380 sqft
AED 4,550,000
1,912 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sarah Alexander
Park Location | Genuine Listing | ARA Layout
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 11,730 sqft
AED 33,187,000
2,829 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Brand New 6BR Villa | Huge Plot | Park Facing
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 9,263 sqft
AED 19,500,000
2,105 AED/sqft
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
Gilbert Said
New Internal Villa | Garden Suite | Exclusive
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,000,000
1,935 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Josh Nairn
+1 listings
Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Mansion | Private Island
Villas Off-plan Lanai Island
Tilal Al Ghaf 8 30,212 sqft
AED 90,188,000
2,985 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Hitender Mohanpuria
Motivated Seller | Large Layout | Brand New
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,096 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,668 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Poole
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | 4BR + Maid | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,712 sqft
AED 8,300,000
2,236 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Kunal Kalani
Exclusive | Waterfront Mansion | Front Row
Villas Off-plan Serenity Mansions
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 15,611 sqft
AED 65,000,000
4,164 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Martin Leivars
Distress Lowest Price | Villa | 5 Bedroom | 2 Maids Room | D...
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,993 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,002 AED/sqft
Admire Home Realestate
Maksim Grishko
Genuine | Exclusive | Park Backing
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 8,807 sqft
AED 19,000,000
2,157 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Clifford Kirkpatrick
Best Value | Vacant | Call Now
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,174 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,932 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Lorenzo Cicchi
A Masterpiece of Waterfront Living | 4 Beds | 1/28
Villas Off-plan Plagette 32
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,055 sqft
AED 12,200,000
3,993 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
Fatima Harris
Genuine Resale | Exclusive | Aura Gardens
Townhouses Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,173 sqft
AED 4,050,000
1,864 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Karan Jagwani
Type A Fused | Opposite Park | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 6,028 sqft
AED 11,499,999
1,908 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Stevens
Genuine I Premium Location I Left Corner
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,096 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,589 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Finley
Large Plot | Vacant | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,622 sqft
AED 4,999,999
1,907 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Noreen Iqbal
+1 listings
Single Row | Pool and Landscaping | Upgraded
Villas Off-plan Alaya Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 8,181 sqft
AED 17,750,000
2,170 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Selwyn Valentine
Internal unit | Upgraded | Mortgageable
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,450,000
2,943 AED/sqft
White & Co
Lucy Ohagan
Brand New | Internal | Near Amenities
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 1,512 sqft
AED 4,600,000
3,042 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Shady Al Abed
Aura 1 | Priced to Sell | Genuine Listing
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,475,000
1,898 AED/sqft
Daheim Haus Real Estate
Max Pendry
+2 listings
Upgraded | Prime Location | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,099 sqft
AED 10,300,000
2,513 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
George Livanidis
Big Plot | Single Row | Exclusive
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,906 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Charbel Abi Saad