| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Prime Location | Mid Floor | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab | High floor | Prime location | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 2,687 sqft |
AED 10,400,000
3,870 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed room unit for sale, Madinat Jumeriah | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,044 AED/sqft
|
The Agency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BELOW MARKET PRICE | NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | OFF PLAN | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View |Bright and Spacious |Furnished | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,802 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 3BR+Maid | Investor Deal | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,187 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,109 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Family-friendly community | Green Spaces | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,235 AED/sqft
|
Hive Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL l Brand New | Great Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,848,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location |Open view| Ready to view | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,216 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Laundry Room | Close to OP | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,025 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort Ambiance | Balcony View | Near Beach Access | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 977 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,559 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST ON THE MARKET | PARK VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,978 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Community | Unfurnished | With Balcony | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,079 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
True Value Deal | Biggest Layout | Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,780 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
M S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Vacant | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 5,990,000
3,226 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | VACANT | UNFURNISHED | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR with Balcony | Vacant | Brand New | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,063 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FURNISHED | KITCHEN UPGRADED | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 3,165,000
4,047 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED | FURNISHED | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,569 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | LUXURY BEACHSIDE LIVING |... | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 2,907,000
3,982 AED/sqft
|
One Hundred and One S B S...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Option I Vacant | Multiple Opts | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 2,125,000
2,630 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY ALMOST BRAND NEW VILLA COMPOUND | Umm Suqeim | 5 | 14,250 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Etmam Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Nice View | Middle Floor | Low Price | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 3,449,000
2,880 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distressed Deal | Negotiable | Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 2,656 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
3,728 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 4BR | Fully Furnished | MJL Rahaal 2 | Umm Suqeim | 4 | 2,942 sqft |
AED 17,700,000
6,016 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |