| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Layout | High ROI | Near To Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Ideal Community Living | Wasl Gate | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive With OBG | Premium Units | 40/60 PP | Wasl Gate | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | HIGH ROI | MOTIVATED SELLER | Wasl Gate | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 BHK | Close to Metro | Close to Temple | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment deal | Closed Kitchen | Metro walking distance |... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Discounted Deal | 5% Booking | High Demand | Ask Now | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | Payment Plan | Church View | Wasl Gate | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Store and Laundry | 30/70 Payment Plan limited time... | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 2,471,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid and Laundry | 5% Booking | Luxurious Finishing... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
*EXCLUSIVE* 4 BR + M ! VASTU UNIT ! UPGRADED ! VACANT ON TRA... | Wasl Gate | 4 | 3,310 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Independent Life Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Urban Living | Great Investment | High Demand | Wasl Gate | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,131,550
1,478 AED/sqft
|
West Coast Properties LLC
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW || HIGH FLOOR || VASTU | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom+ Maid | Prime Location | Genuine Sale | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Strategic Location | Near Metro | Desirable Community Living | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,232,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Signature Podium Units | More Options Avb |Q2 2028 | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Selling at OP | Fully Furnished | Next to School | Wasl Gate | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICED 1 BED || FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,099,033
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR || 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN || NEXT TO METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Available Now | High Floor | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR+MAIDS II MODERN AMENITIES II GREAT LOCATION | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT 1BR II PRIME COMMUNITY | Wasl Gate | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ALL EN-SUITE || HIGH FLOOR || OPEN VIEW | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY 2BR+MAIDS II HOT DEAL II PRIME LOCATION | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bellow market price/Cash Offer/High Rental Demand | Wasl Gate | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |