| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Area | Resale| Fitted Kitchen | Metro Access | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,762,830
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Luxus International Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Omya Residences | Downtown & Skyli... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
South Garden A | 2BHK | Metro Nearby | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 2,110,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 2 | 770 sqft |
AED 959,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Community | Walk to Metro | Park View | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 2,394,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Hills View Wasl Gate | 3YR Plan Offer | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Duplex | Modern Amenities | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,679 sqft |
AED 3,187,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO/OMYA RESIDENCES/NEW LAUNCH PRICE/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OMYA RESIDENCES/NEW LAUNCH PRICE/NEAR METRO/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 528,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor in Gated Community Near Metro with Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
— |
|
|
A Smart Investment: 1BR Apartment for Sale | Wasl Gate | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Newly Landscaped Garden | Community View | Brand New | Wasl Gate | 4 | 3,050 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool view unit l Motivated seller l High floor | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Resale | Flexible Payments | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Property Dubai | Studio Apartment Off Plan | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 670,533
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
VASTU | PARK FACING | NEAR TO METRO | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,928,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO - FULLY FURNISHED - HIGH DEMAND IN AREA | Wasl Gate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEVATED 1 BR | DEEP BALCONY | OFF-PLAN GEM | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Great Investment | Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | High ROI | Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Full Floor | Investor Deal | Near to Amenities | Wasl Gate | 10 | 13,596 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
2,574 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed | Best Location | Close to Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Homes | Multiple Amenities | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable 2BR Apartment in a Prime Investment Zone | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |