Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
NEGOTAIBLE | BIGGEST LAYOUT I UNOBSTRUCTED VIEW I NEXT TO EN...
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 1 944 sqft
AED 1,499,999
1,589 AED/sqft
Urban Terrace Real Estate
Yatharth Gandhi
+2 listings
HIGH FLOOR // 2027 HANDOVER // CLOSED KITCHEN // BIGGEST LAY...
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,230 sqft
AED 1,799,000
1,463 AED/sqft
Silver Square Realty
Vikash Kumar
+1 listings
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER _ NEAR METRO _ 9% ROI
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,086 sqft
AED 1,647,000
1,517 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
+2 listings
CLOSE TO METRO | INVESTOR DEAL | PREMIUM FINISHES
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,178 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,528 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
Spacious 2BR Apartment in a Gated Community
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,235 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,660 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vishal Ahuja
High ROI | Next Year Handover | Wasl Gate Community
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 723 sqft
AED 1,208,000
1,671 AED/sqft
Silver Square Realty
Vikash Kumar
+3 listings
Genuine Resale | Luxurious 3BR+M Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 3 2,005 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,596 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vishal Ahuja
2Bedroom | Facing Boulevard Park| Closed Kitchen | 15% Yearl...
Apartments Off-plan Boulevard Park 1
Wasl Gate 2 1,295 sqft
AED 2,263,000
1,747 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Umair Mir Shaikh
+1 listings
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished 1BR | Omya Residences | Marina &...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 642 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,557 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+3 listings
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 733 sqft
AED 1,252,304
1,708 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+2 listings
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Best Price | Post handover payment...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 978 sqft
AED 1,374,000
1,404 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Maximize every dirham of your investment — don’t let this op...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 812 sqft
AED 1,260,000
1,552 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+1 listings
Furnished Studio | Omya Residences | Downtown Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 360 sqft
AED 550,000
1,528 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
+2 listings
ELEGANT HOMES | SMART LAYOUTS | WASL GATE
Apartments Off-plan Bellavion by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 2 1,262 sqft
AED 1,785,000
1,414 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+2 listings
STRATEGIC LOCATION | INVESTOR-FRIENDLY PAYMENT PLAN | STRONG...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 349 sqft
AED 579,000
1,659 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Cash offers | Multiple Views
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 613 sqft
AED 880,000
1,436 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
HOT CASH OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 358 sqft
AED 498,000
1,389 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+4 listings
Prime Location | Exclusive Project | 30/70 PP
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 1 696 sqft
AED 1,120,000
1,609 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Aakash Amin
+2 listings
Investor Alert | High Rental Demand | NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 360 sqft
AED 550,000
1,528 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
+2 listings
2BR Apartment | Hillside & Villa View | Premium Finishes
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,240 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,855 AED/sqft
T A Q Global Properties
Saniya Salim Faki
4 beds + Maids Townhouse | Vibrant and Spacious
Townhouses Ready Gardenia Townhomes
Wasl Gate 4 3,436 sqft
AED 5,600,000
1,630 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Vishal Bathija
Prime Location - Spacious Living - 2BR for Sale
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,256 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,592 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vishal Ahuja
Long-Term Value in a High-Demand Community
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 646 sqft
AED 1,056,900
1,635 AED/sqft
Judge Properties
Amjad Judge
+1 listings
Sola Residences – Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartments in Wasl Gate...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,086 sqft
AED 1,289,000
1,187 AED/sqft
Skymakers Real Estate
Manoj Prithiani
Luxury Apartment | Best Investment Deal | Lowest Price | Pri...
Apartments Off-plan Bellagio by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 2 1,614 sqft
AED 1,899,999
1,177 AED/sqft
T W R Real Estate
Avi Sharma
+1 listings