Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
LOWEST PRICED 1 BED || FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Hills View
Wasl Gate 1 771 sqft
AED 1,099,033
1,425 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
HIGH FLOOR || 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN || NEXT TO METRO
Apartments Off-plan Bellavion by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 1 767 sqft
AED 1,085,000
1,414 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
+1 listings
2BR+MAIDS II MODERN AMENITIES II GREAT LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,484 sqft
AED 1,840,000
1,240 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
ELEGANT 1BR II PRIME COMMUNITY
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 1 815 sqft
AED 1,190,000
1,459 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
+1 listings
ALL EN-SUITE || HIGH FLOOR || OPEN VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,628 sqft
AED 2,475,000
1,520 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
CONTEMPORARY 2BR+MAIDS II HOT DEAL II PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,230 sqft
AED 1,720,000
1,399 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
+1 listings
*EXCLUSIVE* 4 BR + M ! VASTU UNIT ! UPGRADED ! VACANT ON TRA...
Townhouses Ready Gardenia Townhomes
Wasl Gate 4 3,310 sqft
AED 4,999,999
1,511 AED/sqft
Independent Life Real Est...
Rajeev Verma
2 Bed + Maid and Laundry | 5% Booking | Luxurious Finishing...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,405 sqft
AED 1,910,000
1,359 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Tayeb Khan
+3 listings
3 Bed + Store and Laundry | 30/70 Payment Plan limited time...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,690 sqft
AED 2,471,000
1,462 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Tayeb Khan
Luxury 2 BHK | Close to Metro | Close to Temple
Apartments Off-plan Bellagio by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 2 1,261 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,467 AED/sqft
Nara Properties
Tayeb Khan
Investment deal | Closed Kitchen | Metro walking distance |...
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,178 sqft
AED 1,641,000
1,394 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Marwah Shakir
+5 listings
Discounted Deal | 5% Booking | High Demand | Ask Now
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,225 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,224 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Abdelrahman
Close to Metro | Payment Plan | Church View
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 1 775 sqft
AED 1,120,000
1,444 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Carolina Ciro
Urban Living | Great Investment | High Demand
Apartments Off-plan Bellavion by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 1 765 sqft
AED 1,131,550
1,478 AED/sqft
West Coast Properties LLC
Muhamamd Hamza Aslam
POOL VIEW || HIGH FLOOR || VASTU
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,099 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,319 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
Modern Layout | High ROI | Near To Metro
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate 1 938 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,386 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+1 listings
Exclusive With OBG | Premium Units | 40/60 PP
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 413 sqft
AED 730,000
1,767 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Muneeb Syed
Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Ideal Community Living
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 1 944 sqft
AED 1,480,000
1,568 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Chrissel Bunos
CLOSE TO METRO | HIGH ROI | MOTIVATED SELLER
Apartments Off-plan South Garden E
Wasl Gate Studio 409 sqft
AED 750,000
1,834 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Aidana Aimuratova