| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LIMITED OFFER FOR CASH l 1 BED + STUDY l 4 MINS TO METRO STA... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 2 BED+MAID AT AT85 RESIDENCE | COMMUNITY VIEW | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Best Price | Wasl Gate | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50%POST HAND OVER _5%BOOKING_4 MINS TO METRO STATION_HIGH QU... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Prime Location | Nature- Inspired | Wasl Gate | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | 2 Bed 2 Bath | Rented - High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Wasl Gate | Corner Unit | Post Handover | 1 BR | Wasl Gate | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hillside 3BR | High floor | Corner unit | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Nearby Attractions | Freehold | 60/40 Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 692,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Living | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Buy | Perfect Studio in a Prime Location | Wasl Gate | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
— |
|
|
7% ROI During Construction -Near Temple- Furnished | Wasl Gate | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 1,099,900
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Post handover - Cheapest Price - 5% Booking | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Near School, Temple, Park - 7% ROI During Construction l Fur... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 724,900
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Great Opportunity | Negotiable | Wasl Gate | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS | FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 beds + Maid | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 4 | 3,628 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park and Metro Access | High ROI | Best Deal | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Silver Oak Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | 10 Min To Marina | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,621
1,790 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Genuine Resale | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1br | Prime Living | Taiyo Residences | Wasl Gate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,085,427
1,683 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN | ONE BEDROOM | SOLA RESIDENCES | Wasl Gate | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,301,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5%BOOKING_4 MINS TO METRO STATION_HIGH QUALITY FINISHING_LOW... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,090,500
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | 2 Bedroom | Investor Deal | HIGH ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |