| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HOT INVESTMENT — 1BR NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR ALERT — STRONG ROI 1BR | NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH GROWTH 1BR — NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH GROWTH STUDIO — NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 558,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED SUPPLY — HIGH DEMAND 1BR |NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Modern Amenities | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 2,064,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Hand Over Q2 2027 | Next to Metro | Premium Finish | Wasl Gate | 3 | 3,181 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Facing the Park | Luxurious 4BR Duplex | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 4 | 4,255 sqft |
AED 8,359,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEAUTIFUL FURNISHED APARTMENT NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | 2 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Hills View Studio | Wasl Gate Near Metro | Wasl Gate | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 698,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW |NEXT TO METRO | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | Wasl Gate | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ON SZR || NEXT YEAR HANDOVER || HIGH FLOOR | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,550,800
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Fully Furnished | Large Studio | Wasl Gate | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH PRICE/OMYA RESIDENCES/NEAR METRO/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | 2 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Great Investment | Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | High ROI | Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Full Floor | Investor Deal | Near to Amenities | Wasl Gate | 10 | 13,596 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
2,574 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed | Best Location | Close to Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Homes | Multiple Amenities | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable 2BR Apartment in a Prime Investment Zone | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK | Genuine Resale Deal | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1 BHK | Close to Metro | Best Price | Wasl Gate | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | Furnished | Rented | Wasl Gate | 1 | 523 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH PRICE/NEAR METRO/OMYA RESIDENCES/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH PRICE/NEAR METRO/OMYA RESIDENCES/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |