| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan_High Floor_Only 5% Downpayment_Family... | The Wilds | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | MARINA & SKYLINE VIEWS | PRIME JUMEIRAH HEIGHTS | LIMI... | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 3,117,828
2,519 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Apartment | Eltiera Heights | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,063,828
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BARARI LIFE_GATED COMMUNITY_5%DP_65/35 PP | The Wilds | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4-Bedroom | Off-Plan Villa | The Wilds | The Wilds | 4 | 7,753 sqft |
AED 14,200,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Tlott Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | No Commission | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 3,098,828
2,505 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Jumeirah Islands | Luxury Living | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 3,102,828
2,472 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR + Study Apt | Eltiera Heights | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 1,948 sqft |
AED 4,515,828
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER - REAL PRICE | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,063,828
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR Terraced Duplex | Lake Views | Vacant | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Park Facing | Single Row | The Wilds | 5 | 5,330 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL LAKE VIEW - 3 BR+M - VOT - SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Insight Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ORIGINAL PRICE| HIGH FLOOR | 70/30 PAYMENT PLAN | ELLINGTON... | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 3,025,828
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | High Quality | Master Developer | High De... | The Wilds | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid Duplex | Panoramic Skyline & Lake Views | VOT | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,370 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
A 2 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Jumeirah Island | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Heights | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,416,828
2,725 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED -FULL LAKE VIEW | 3 BR+ M | VOT | Jumeirah Heights | 3 | 2,888 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Insight Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vastu | Near Community Center | The Wilds | 4 | 4,037 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% DP Only | 4% DLD Waiver | Opp Global Village | The Wilds | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 2,495,900
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Premium Villa | Murjan Cluster | The Wilds | 4 | 7,752 sqft |
AED 14,200,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 3BR | LARGE LAYOUT | HIGH-END FINISHES | The Wilds | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,725,740
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Tenanted | 4 BR VIlla | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 3,538 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Large and Private Corner Plot | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 4,811 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
3,326 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 5 BR w maid | Spacious Layout | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 4,806 sqft |
AED 9,519,888
1,981 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Extended Corner | Type 4 | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 3,583 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
2,289 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |