Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Close to Pool|Good Condition|Quiet Location
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 2,035 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,769 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Alana Brownlie
+1 listings
Single Row | Big Plot | Vacant on Transfer | Vastu
Villas Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,989 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,760 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Racha Al Banna
+3 listings
Internal Location | Notice Served | 4 Bed
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,225 sqft
AED 6,999,999
2,171 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
+2 listings
Near Amenities | Quiet Location | Good Condition
Villas Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 2,035 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,769 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rili Chen
+1 listings
Owner Occupied|Vacant On Transfer|Internal
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,143 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,973 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Stephen Folan
+2 listings
VOT | Landscaped | Rennovated with Pool
Villas Ready Palma
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,583 sqft
AED 8,199,999
2,289 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Aly Jones
+1 listings
Upgraded | Close To Amenities | Best Layout
Villas Ready Lila
Arabian Ranches 2 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,514 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Ibrahim Doummar
+1 listings
Dream Family Home |One of a Kind | Fully Done
Villas Ready Rosa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,814 sqft
AED 16,000,000
3,324 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Stephen Folan
+1 listings
8% Guaranteed ROI for 3 Years | Near to handover
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 696 sqft
AED 950,000
1,365 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
+3 listings
Spacious | Tenanted | Single Row 4 Bedroom
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,650 sqft
AED 6,700,000
1,441 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Aboubakar Mefire
+1 listings
20/80 PP | 2BR+STUDY | FREE HOLD | CHILLER FREE
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 696 sqft
AED 967,184
1,390 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Sargam Tejal
+2 listings
High Floor | Closed Kitchen | Near to Handover
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,352 sqft
AED 1,520,000
1,124 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
+1 listings
Freehold | 1BR + Study | 20:80 PP | Ready Soon
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 696 sqft
AED 946,295
1,360 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Indivar Singh
+5 listings
MYRA ONYX | Spacious 1 BR | 20% Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 696 sqft
AED 939,332
1,350 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Doni Mehta
+5 listings
Spacious 2BR with Study | Chiller Free | Myra Onyx
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,142 sqft
AED 1,494,084
1,308 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Doni Mehta
+6 listings
FREE HOLD | HANDOVER 2026 | SMART HOME
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,142 sqft
AED 1,506,649
1,319 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Sargam Tejal
+6 listings
2BR with study | Next to Mosque | Nad Al Hammar
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,341 sqft
AED 1,463,000
1,091 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Doni Mehta
+2 listings
Free Hold | Pool View | Close to Mosque
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 696 sqft
AED 968,000
1,391 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Sargam Tejal
+2 listings
High floor | 20/80 | White goods | Q4 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 739 sqft
AED 937,115
1,268 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Khushi Srinivasalu
+8 listings
Freehold 2BR+ Study | Park View |20:80| Ready Soon
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,052 sqft
AED 1,461,467
1,389 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Indivar Singh
+2 listings
Freehold | Maids | Closed Kitchen | 20/80 PP
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,352 sqft
AED 1,441,749
1,066 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Rahul Joshi
+2 listings
Chiller Free | White Goods | Study | 20/80 PP
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,052 sqft
AED 1,515,128
1,440 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Rahul Joshi
+1 listings
High Floor | Closed Kitchen |White Goods |20/80 PP
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,341 sqft
AED 1,435,830
1,071 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Rahul Joshi
+3 listings
Freehold | 20/80 Plan | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,052 sqft
AED 1,461,467
1,389 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+2 listings
Freehold | 20/80 Plan | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,142 sqft
AED 1,471,238
1,288 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+3 listings