| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Live in the greenery of Barari | Luxury residential complex... | Al Barari | 3 | 2,617 sqft |
AED 7,140,000
2,728 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Serene Views | Green Living | Only 5% on Booking | Al Barari | 3 | 2,778 sqft |
AED 8,495,291
3,058 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Greenery View | Al Barari Living | Only 5% DP | Al Barari | 3 | 2,617 sqft |
AED 7,140,000
2,728 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Priced Single Row on the Lagoon | Ixora 2 | Al Barari | 4 | 4,940 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Type 7 | Single Row | Vacant on Transfer | The Meadows | 5 | 3,805 sqft |
AED 12,750,000
3,351 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal Family Home | VOT | Prime Location | The Meadows | 4 | 6,060 sqft |
AED 12,690,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Finish I Turn Key I 5 bed | The Meadows | 5 | 4,900 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
3,776 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Meadows 8 | Type 15 | Large Plot | The Meadows | 3 | 3,089 sqft |
AED 9,750,000
3,156 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 10 | Five Bedrooms | Vacant on Transfer | The Meadows | 5 | 4,207 sqft |
AED 12,400,000
2,947 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Meadows - Villa - Excellent Location | The Meadows | 5 | 6,070 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Meadows 9 | Extended | Four Bedrooms | The Meadows | 4 | 5,813 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Large Plot | Amazing Location | | The Meadows | 4 | 6,501 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Garden Hall | Monaco Style | Elevated | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 25,900,000
4,709 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Bedrooms | Skyline and Main Lake Views | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 5,900 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
6,441 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Main Lake Access I Skyline View I Prime Location | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 8,777 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
3,988 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Resort I 60/40 PP I Real Price | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 3,661,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Backing Lake | Skyline View | Open to Offers | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Garden Hall | Brand New | Park Backing | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 10,635 sqft |
AED 31,750,000
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 5 Bedrooms | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 10,785 sqft |
AED 31,999,999
2,967 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Only 5% on Booking | Exquisite 2BR | Green Living | Al Barari | 2 | 2,149 sqft |
AED 6,681,805
3,109 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5% on Booking | Green Living | Elegant 1 Bed | Al Barari | 1 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 3,749,575
3,091 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Only 5% on Booking | Elegant 2BR | Green Living | Al Barari | 2 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,999 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Only 5% on Booking | Green Living | Great Location | Al Barari | 3 | 2,582 sqft |
AED 7,506,129
2,907 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The CAPE | BEST LAYOUT | CORNER UNIT | TYPE 2BR 3 | Al Barari | 2 | 2,149 sqft |
AED 6,681,805
3,109 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Green Scenery | Urgent Sale | 4BR | Al Barari | 4 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
3,916 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+2 listings |