| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Well-Maintained I Community View I Family Friendly | Remraam | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 924,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Spacious 1BR Layout | Rented | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | 3BR Rented | Spacious | Maids Room | Remraam | 3 | 2,337 sqft |
AED 2,352,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Hot Deal | Spacious Lay out | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,102,500
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location| Premium Quality| Great Investment | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 628,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Huge Terrace | Spacious Layout | VOT | Remraam | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Yogi International Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Internal Location | Vacant | 3BR | Jumeirah Park | 3 | 3,063 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
2,351 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Unfurnished | Huge Balcony | Remraam | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Aminities l Well Kept | Community Living | Remraam | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,102,500
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Balcony | Rented 1 BHK| Higher Floor | Open View | Remraam | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS & WELL MAINTAINED | MID FLOOR UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 710,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 3BR Spacious | Maids Room | Rented | Remraam | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,648,500
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Park and Pool | Best Price | Very Well Kept | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Babylonia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Community View | Tenanted | Remraam | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 720,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Great Community | Unfurnished | Remraam | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Vacant 2 BR | High Floor | Open View | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Spacious 2BR | Large Terrace | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,492 sqft |
AED 1,491,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 2 BR | Spacious | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,102,500
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Family and Pet Friendly Community | Spacious... | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Amr Square Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS UNIT | FAMILY LIVING | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Ready to Move | Specious | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 710,000
940 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT LAYOUT I FAMILY COMMUNITY I PRIME LOCATION | Remraam | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,102,500
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | Pool View | PRIME INVESTMENT | CALL NOW | Remraam | 1 | 417 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 575,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Balcony | Ready to Move-In | Remraam | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,186,500
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |