Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
New Internal Villa | Garden Suite | Exclusive
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 4,650 sqft
AED 9,000,000
1,935 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Josh Nairn
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Large Layout | Brand New
Villas Off-plan Amara
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 5,096 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,668 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Poole
+1 listings
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Prime DIFC Location
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Living
DIFC 1 1,035 sqft
AED 3,975,000
3,841 AED/sqft
The Network
Sarah Muller
+3 listings
Internal Location | Vacant | Multiple Options
Townhouses Ready Aura Gardens
Tilal Al Ghaf 3 2,165 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,194 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
George Livanidis
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 1 853 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,755 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Khizar Javed Khattak
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Premium Rented Unit | DIFC
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 4 4,596 sqft
AED 8,683,500
1,889 AED/sqft
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
Chris Valentine
+1 listings
Balcony View I Semi Furnished I High Floor
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 2 1,653 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,966 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Raghav Sharma
+1 listings
Large Plot | Vacant | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Elan
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 2,622 sqft
AED 4,999,999
1,907 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Noreen Iqbal
+1 listings
High Floor | Spacious 3BR | DIFC View
Apartments Ready Burj Daman
DIFC 3 2,091 sqft
AED 6,900,000
3,300 AED/sqft
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
Fargol Azizi
+1 listings
Secure Your Future - Investment Gem- Prime Area
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 956 sqft
AED 2,582,496
2,701 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Saber Sayed
+4 listings
Luxury and Lifestyle - Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 921 sqft
AED 2,589,696
2,812 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Umair Khan
+7 listings
High-Floor 1-Bedroom | Sobha Central – The Horizon | Prime I...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 702 sqft
AED 1,941,389
2,765 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lazar Simonovic
+8 listings
Burj Azizi / Iconic Ultra / Luxury Living on Sheikh Zayed Ro...
Apartments Off-plan Burj Azizi
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 806 sqft
AED 8,944,000
11,097 AED/sqft
Sterling Heights Real Est...
Daniel Rajan
+1 listings
VACANT STUDIO | EASY ACCESS FLOOR | DOWNTOWN VIEW
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC Studio 530 sqft
AED 1,450,000
2,736 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rohit Lohia
+3 listings
Aura 1 | Priced to Sell | Genuine Listing
Villas Ready Aura
Tilal Al Ghaf 4 3,411 sqft
AED 6,475,000
1,898 AED/sqft
Daheim Haus Real Estate
Max Pendry
+2 listings
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Luxurious 2BR
Apartments Off-plan Sol Luxe
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 1,103 sqft
AED 3,953,800
3,585 AED/sqft
Royce International Realt...
Dean Munro
+1 listings
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Sol Luxe
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 1,721 sqft
AED 7,220,000
4,196 AED/sqft
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
+1 listings
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 2 1,689 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,717 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Hagop Dekermenjian
+1 listings
Lifestyle Upgrade- Prime Unit-Strategic Investment
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 956 sqft
AED 2,572,931
2,691 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Rafiq Ahmed Fasurull...
+6 listings
Prime Investment | Panoramic Waterfront Views
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 2,557 sqft
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Naznin Bodi
+11 listings
Skyline and City Views | Prime Investment Unit
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 695 sqft
AED 1,921,757
2,765 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Aiman Elahi
+11 listings
High Floor Skyline Views | Smart Investment Deal
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 702 sqft
AED 1,913,304
2,725 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Aamir Shaikh
+11 listings
EXECUTIVE | HIGH FLOOR | LUXURY FINISHING
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Living
DIFC 1 1,102 sqft
AED 4,500,000
4,083 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nikolas Bougas
+3 listings
Skyline Facing Luxury | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 631 sqft
AED 1,841,201
2,918 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Syed Jalil Hussain
+5 listings
Prime Investment Opportunity | Spacious
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 921 sqft
AED 2,589,696
2,812 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Irfan
+7 listings