| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Negotiable | Payment Plan | Za'abeel | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,329 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Address Residences | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,978 AED/sqft
|
Domix Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Ideal Location | Zabeel Park view | Za'abeel | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,997 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Luxury Living | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,966 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Best Deal | 3BR + Maid | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,475,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Building Specialist | Garden Unit | Rare | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment with Long Term Value | Iconic Living in the... | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,537 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Urban Living | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,437,512
3,194 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% Booking | High Returns | Luxurious Unit | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,683,888
3,642 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Address Zabeel Tower 3 | Furnished | Panoram... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 4,102,888
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Building Specialist Great Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,855 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Best Layout | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 2,324,283
3,058 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor | Stunning Views | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,256 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2029 Handover | Investor Special | Best Rate | Za'abeel | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,715 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High-end Amenities | Book Now! | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 4,102,888
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Area | Elegant Apartment | Luxury Lifestyle | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,366 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 6,001,888
3,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Family Home | 3BR + Maid | Single Row | Mudon | 3 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 2BR UNIT II SKYLINE VIEWS II EMAAR | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 4,511,888
3,210 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | GENUINE RESALE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
G+1 3BR | Prime Area | Ready to Move | Mudon | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool View | Cash Buyer | Handover Soon | Mudon | 4 | 3,336 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
B S M Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Near to Park and Pool | Low Floor | Mudon | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Green Belt | Spacious | Mudon | 3 | 2,217 sqft |
AED 3,699,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | BRAND NEW | MODERN LAYOUT | Mudon | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |