| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Spacious Vacant Unit | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,368 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Prime Madinat Living | Spacious | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 4,020,000
3,588 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | High Floor | Corner Unit | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 1 Bed Apt | Great Investment | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Al Jazi Madinat Jumeirah Living | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,156 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR Elegant Living | Spectacular Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,481 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | TOP LOCATION | LOWEST PRICE | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Q1 2029 | Sea View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 3,986,000
4,205 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Fully Furnished | Huge Balcony | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,006 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,484 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | POOL AND PARK VIEW | BRAND NEW | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
2,849 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MJL AL JAZI B1 | 8TH FLR | FULL PARK VIEW | CORNER | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
3,290 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Brand New | Prime Area | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,852 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,970 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Townhouse | Best Price | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | High-End Finishes | Q1 2029 Handover | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Brand New | Ready Now | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR + Maids room for Sale | Spacious Family Living | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,709 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
B S M Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row| End Unit / Park Facing /Near Amenities | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 3Bed + Maids | Prime Location | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Invicta Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit |Single Row | Brand New | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Single Row | Upgraded | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 3,535 sqft |
AED 6,249,999
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Triplex | Ready Soon | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,059 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stand Alone | Full Park View | Prime Location | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Premium Community | Great Value | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Semi Detached Villa | Back to Back | G+2 | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 3,420 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO EXPO | GENUINE RESALE | PRIME LOCATION | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |