| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Exclusive | Vacant Soon | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,380 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | POST HANOVER | FOREST VIEW | Expo City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 3,411,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Q3 2026 | Pool View | Payment plan | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Coastal Retreat | Stylish Residences | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 3,996,000
4,215 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Coastal Living | Exclusive Community | Smart Investment | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 3,857,000
4,267 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Fully Park View | Middle Floor | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,360,000
3,147 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Close to Original Price | Full Park View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,749,051
3,432 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Community View | Huge Layout | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,848 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
URBAN LIVING | PREMIUM FINISH | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Open To Reasonable Offers | Brand New | Park View | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 5,998,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Prime Location | Huge Balcony | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Furnished | Vacant | Garden View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,886 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab and Pool View | Vacant | Brand New | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,133 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Living| Prime Location |Iconic Address | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
3,302 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living| Newly Handed-Over |Prime Location | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Sale | Community Park View | Low Floor | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 3,585,000
3,002 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 luxury bedroom | Burj Al Arab View | High RO | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,853,000
4,549 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 bedroom Luxury | Burj Al Arab Views | High ROI | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 5,460,000
3,684 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Exceptional Unit | Motivated Seller | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Prime Community | Modern Living | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,198 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Inimitable Elegance | Brand New | Sea View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 57,500,000
28,621 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Corner Plot | Vacant | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 4,521 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime location I Brand New I Family Community | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,694 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Community | Brand New | Ready to Move in | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Impressive 3-BR | Open-Layout | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+4 listings |