| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
New Launch| Direct Access to Mall | Expo City | Expo City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Hot Offer | Strong ROI | Green Living | Near Metro | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,564,800
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
FULL COMMUNITY VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | READY JUNE '26 | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,170 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR | 100K To Book | 1900 AED PSF | 10% ROI | Expo | Expo City | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,701,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant Now | Premium Living | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
J N V Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal I Selling at OP I investor Deal | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,380 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Apt | Sunset View | Vacant on Transfer | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,187 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom | Exclusive Living | Exclusive | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,791,000
3,736 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand New | Call to view | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,368 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1bhk | Fully Furnished | Community View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 2,325,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,966 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ICONIC BURJ AL ARAB VIEW || CONTEMPORARY DESIGN | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,003 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR | Limited Offer | High ROI | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,854,000
4,561 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Park Backing | Brand New | Best Location | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,908 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE | VACANT | Garden & Park View | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,870 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Landscaped | Area Specialist | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 4,521 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serious Seller | Corner | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,059 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Best Price | Multiple Options | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,936 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Rented | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,420,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Close Park And Pool |Prime location | Contact me | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,407 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5BR Semi-Detached Villa | Vacant | Ready to move-in | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 3,419 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM FACILITIES I WORLD CLASS LEISURE | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Arctic Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Brand New Vacant | Key In Hand | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,197 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxurious 2 BR | Terra Woods | Expo City | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,461,888
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium View | Vastu | Best Price | Highest Return | Expo City | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 2,557,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |