Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
50% Post Handover | 3-Year Plan | Easy Payment
Townhouses Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 3 1,884 sqft
AED 4,250,000
2,256 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Alparslan Dahri
+1 listings
Modern Living | Prime Area l Bright Unit
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 742 sqft
AED 1,611,888
2,172 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kavita Ameet Vaya
+36 listings
Resort-Style Living | Horse Trail Views | High ROI | Expo Va...
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 2 1,357 sqft
AED 2,559,000
1,885 AED/sqft
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
+3 listings
Community Expert | High ROI | PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Sidr Residences
Expo City 3 2,413 sqft
AED 5,080,000
2,105 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Dumitru Stanсul
+2 listings
NEW LAUNCH | HIGH ROI | NEW EMAAR MALL | METRO
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 1 760 sqft
AED 1,533,888
2,018 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohit Adnani
+1 listings
2 Br Apartments with Horse Riding Trail Views in Expo Valley...
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 2 1,361 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,911 AED/sqft
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
+4 listings
INVESTMENT PROPERTY | EXPO LIVING | CLOSE TO METRO
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,640,888
2,199 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Nikita Shah
+4 listings
OP Deal | Expo Living | High Floor | PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Sidr Residences
Expo City 2 1,378 sqft
AED 2,958,800
2,147 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Sarjun Buhari
+1 listings
Area Expert | Walk to Pool | Handed Over
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,313 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,556 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Smith
+1 listings
EXPO LIVING | HANDOVER 2030 | EXHIBITION CENTRE
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,125 sqft
AED 2,468,888
2,194 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Nikita Shah
+3 listings
5BR Semi-Detached Villa | Vacant |Ready to move-in
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,420 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,842 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+3 listings
Highly Profitable Investment | Winning Formula
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 742 sqft
AED 1,596,888
2,152 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Kunal Kaushal
+33 listings
Family 4BR+Maid | On Wadi River | Great Location
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,447 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,962 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Hitesh Royra
+1 listings
Beach Access | Large Layout | 1BR Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 796 sqft
AED 2,749,999
3,455 AED/sqft
Egre International Real E...
Elvin Gukhool
+1 listings
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | FOR ELITE | NEAR BURJ AL ARAB
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 904 sqft
AED 3,857,000
4,267 AED/sqft
ERE Homes Real Estate
Ibrahim Ibrahim
+4 listings
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Burj Al Arab View
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 737 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,392 AED/sqft
L V G Real Estate
Bridgette Mhukayesan...
+2 listings
Modern Corner Villa | Open View | Near Amenities
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,206 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,632 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Maya Albeik
+1 listings
Ideal Prime Location | Internal | Ready Soon
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,934 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,655 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Nathan Birch
+1 listings
CLOSE TO OP | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,276 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,900 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Vincent Lazaro
+1 listings
Brand new | Large Plot | Park and Amenities facing
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,297 sqft
AED 7,594,000
1,434 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ahmed Abouelazm
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,581 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,720 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Oxana Kostyleva
+1 listings
Exclusive | Facing Pool and Park | Vastu Compliant
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,918 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,903 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson
+1 listings
Brand New Apt. | Spaciously Designed | Sunset View
Apartments Ready Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,198 sqft
AED 3,450,000
2,880 AED/sqft
Stradom Real Estate
Yuriy Ilnytskyy
+1 listings
AGENTS WELCOME | NEGOTIABLE PRICE | HANDOVER SOON
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 2 1,288 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,717 AED/sqft
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
Daniil Soldatov
+2 listings
Ultra Luxury | Smart Home | 1 Bedroom
Apartments Off-plan Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim 1 845 sqft
AED 3,854,000
4,561 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+11 listings