| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Wasl Dome View | Spacious | 5YR PHPP | Expo Expert | Expo City | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,108 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Near Amenities | Payment Plan Exist | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Main Park Facing | Chiller Free | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,645 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Single Row | Premium Location | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,312 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Motivated Seller | Ruba Resident and Expert | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,693 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Amaya& Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Pool & Amenities | Motivated Seller | Handover Q4 '26 | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Garden | Brand New | Great Location | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 3,419 sqft |
AED 6,299,999
1,843 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Best Price | Ready to Move | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,630 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New, Serious Seller, Ready | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 4,521 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Dreamland Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Outside Garden View | Mid Floor | Vacant | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,112 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Park View | Premium | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,434 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Open View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 2,329,000
3,181 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR | Next to Burj Al Arab | High ROI | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,854,000
4,561 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout with Maids room | Exclusive | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,719 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location l Great Investment l Community View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool and Park View | Open Plan | With Maid Room | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,187 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Retail Centre View | Never Lived In | Negotiable | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,187 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,954 sqft |
AED 5,599,999
2,866 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | FAMALY FRIENDLY | BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open Park View | Spacious | 5YR PHPP | Expo Expert | Expo City | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,599,900
1,827 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | EXPO CITY | HIGH DEMAND AREA | LONG TERM VAL... | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
25% POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | MAIDS ROOM | AMAZING AMENITIES | Expo City | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 3,474,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Gold Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Expo Valley Views Mahra | Multiple Views | F... | Expo City | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,723,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Gold Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Smart Investment | 5 Years PHPP | Expo City | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT FULL AL WASL VIEW | Expo City | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 3,180,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |