| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 1-Beds Apartment for Sale | Spacious | Expo City | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Arnoor Tailored Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover| 5 Bed+ Family+Maid's | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
MKO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment in Palazzo Versace | Waterfront Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 2BHK + Maid | Waterfront | Spacious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 4,000,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Amazing Valley Views | Specious | Expo City | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,282 AED/sqft
|
Amr Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market Value | Vacant Now | Call Now | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,117 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Creek Vista_Signature Waterfront Lifestyle | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,346,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Full Floor Sky Penthouse | 360 Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 5 | 11,781 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to Pool | Single Row | Handover 2026 | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price Resale | Investor Deal | Great View | Expo City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,425,888
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Wasl View | 5 Yr PHPP | Handover Soon | Expo City | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI | Green Living | Close to Metro | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Green Community | Steps from Metro | Excellent ROI | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,630,888
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Original Price Sale | Investor Deal | Premium Unit | Expo City | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,088,888
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 BEDROOM + MAID's | PRIME LOCATION | GREAT INVESTMENT | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Type B | Notice Served | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | 3Bed + Maids | Community View | Handover March 2... | Expo City | 3 | 1,678 sqft |
AED 3,572,888
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Villa | Family Community | Spacious Layout | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,599 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Keys in Hand | Type C | Close to Souk | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Brand New | Resale | Handover Soon | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,682 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Biruki Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Standalone Villa | Corner | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 3,535 sqft |
AED 6,249,998
1,768 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Early Handover | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,915 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant and Modern I Amazing Communities | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Superior and Serendipity...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
On Main Park | Vastu | Serious Seller | Big Plot | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,696 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+1 listings |