| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bed Plus Maids | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 3,595,905
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand new buiding ll ready to move ll high floor ll freehold | Liwan | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished, Italian brand. . . spacious. . . luxurious... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan | Family Living | Premium Quality | Smart Home | 40... | Liwan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 937,548
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Investor Deal | Luxury Apartments | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 886,113
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Deal | Real Price | High ROI | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,798,600
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 + Store + Laundry | High Rental Demand | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
929 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 1% Monthly | 10% Gurantee ROI | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investment I Premium Quality I High ROI with Flexible P... | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 976,671
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Pool & Marina View | Trussardi Residences... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 bhk+maid 20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A... | Liwan | 2 | 2,041 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
906 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Roi - Lowest in Market - Investor Deal - CASH OFFER | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,436,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HURRY CANCELLATION!!_READY JUNE!_BOOK BEFORE GONE! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BHK+Private Pool | Next to Metro | Handover Soon | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,262,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented With Eviction Notice - 2 Bed + Store | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
885 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL || 2BR FOR SALE || NEAR AT METRO STATION || WE... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
UR LAST CHANCE | GET CANCELLATION 1BHK BEST PRICE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY Q3 2026!_CANCELLATION!!_3MINS WALK TO METRO! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Luxurious|POOL view| Beverly Gard... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Opp Metro Station | Investor Unit | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Nearby Metro | Lowest Price | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LAST 1BHK IN PROJECT_SPACIOUS HIGH FLOOR | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted - Close to Metro - Investment Opportunity | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Cleveley Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | with Store | Vacant | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
918 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
(VACANT) 2BEDROOM DISTRESS DEAL || PRIME LOCATION || NEAR AT... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |