Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Flexible Payment Plan_High Floor_Only 5% Downpayment_Family...
Apartments Off-plan
The Wilds 1 1,127 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,109 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+1 listings
2BR | MARINA & SKYLINE VIEWS | PRIME JUMEIRAH HEIGHTS | LIMI...
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,238 sqft
AED 3,117,828
2,519 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+2 listings
2 Bed Apartment | Eltiera Heights | Q4 2028
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,254 sqft
AED 3,063,828
2,443 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Giles Jennings
+3 listings
BARARI LIFE_GATED COMMUNITY_5%DP_65/35 PP
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 3 2,413 sqft
AED 2,999,000
1,243 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+1 listings
4-Bedroom | Off-Plan Villa | The Wilds
Villas Off-plan Murjan
The Wilds 4 7,753 sqft
AED 14,200,000
1,832 AED/sqft
Tlott Properties
Matthew Miller
+1 listings
Modern Living | No Commission | Panoramic Views
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,237 sqft
AED 3,098,828
2,505 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Sylvie Damman
+2 listings
Jumeirah Islands | Luxury Living | Q4 2028
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,255 sqft
AED 3,102,828
2,472 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Sylvie Damman
+1 listings
3 BR + Study Apt | Eltiera Heights | Q4 2028
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 3 1,948 sqft
AED 4,515,828
2,318 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Giles Jennings
+1 listings
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER - REAL PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,254 sqft
AED 3,063,828
2,443 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Artem Iarovoi
+3 listings
3BR Terraced Duplex | Lake Views | Vacant
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Heights A
Jumeirah Heights 3 2,711 sqft
AED 4,990,000
1,841 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Sahar Habibi
+1 listings
Large Plot | Park Facing | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Cassia 3
The Wilds 5 5,330 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,538 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
OSAMA AZHAR
+2 listings
FULL LAKE VIEW - 3 BR+M - VOT - SPACIOUS
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Heights A
Jumeirah Heights 3 2,711 sqft
AED 4,990,000
1,841 AED/sqft
Insight Properties
Mita Pawan Nagpal
+1 listings
ORIGINAL PRICE| HIGH FLOOR | 70/30 PAYMENT PLAN | ELLINGTON...
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,238 sqft
AED 3,025,828
2,444 AED/sqft
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
+1 listings
Luxury Apartment | High Quality | Master Developer | High De...
Apartments Off-plan
The Wilds 1 873 sqft
AED 1,080,000
1,237 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+2 listings
3BR + Maid Duplex | Panoramic Skyline & Lake Views | VOT
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Heights D
Jumeirah Heights 3 2,370 sqft
AED 4,490,000
1,895 AED/sqft
A 2 Properties
Abdullah Sameer Fawz...
+1 listings
High ROI | Jumeirah Island | Q4 2028
Apartments Off-plan Eltiera Heights
Jumeirah Heights 2 1,254 sqft
AED 3,416,828
2,725 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Sylvie Damman
+3 listings
UPGRADED -FULL LAKE VIEW | 3 BR+ M | VOT
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Heights C
Jumeirah Heights 3 2,888 sqft
AED 4,990,000
1,728 AED/sqft
Insight Properties
Mita Pawan Nagpal
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Vastu | Near Community Center
Villas Off-plan Cassia 1
The Wilds 4 4,037 sqft
AED 6,400,000
1,585 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ashish Nashikkar
+1 listings
5% DP Only | 4% DLD Waiver | Opp Global Village
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 2 1,436 sqft
AED 2,495,900
1,738 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
+3 listings
4 Bedroom Premium Villa | Murjan Cluster
Villas Off-plan Murjan
The Wilds 4 7,752 sqft
AED 14,200,000
1,832 AED/sqft
U N I Q Real Estate
Mohamed Husnain
+1 listings
ELEGANT 3BR | LARGE LAYOUT | HIGH-END FINISHES
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 2 1,511 sqft
AED 2,725,740
1,804 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Million Dreams Real...
+2 listings
Spacious | Tenanted | 4 BR VIlla | Single Row
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,538 sqft
AED 6,700,000
1,894 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Mahder Dereje Takele
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Large and Private Corner Plot
Villas Ready Rosa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,811 sqft
AED 16,000,000
3,326 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Josef Schoenwerth
+1 listings
Brand New | 5 BR w maid | Spacious Layout
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,806 sqft
AED 9,519,888
1,981 AED/sqft
West Gate Real Estate
Hina Rahman
+2 listings
Upgraded | Vacant | Extended Corner | Type 4
Villas Ready Palma
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,583 sqft
AED 8,200,000
2,289 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
+1 listings