| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Close to Pool|Good Condition|Quiet Location | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 2,035 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Big Plot | Vacant on Transfer | Vastu | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 1,989 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Internal Location | Notice Served | 4 Bed | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 3,225 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Amenities | Quiet Location | Good Condition | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 2,035 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Owner Occupied|Vacant On Transfer|Internal | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 3,143 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VOT | Landscaped | Rennovated with Pool | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 3,583 sqft |
AED 8,199,999
2,289 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Close To Amenities | Best Layout | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dream Family Home |One of a Kind | Fully Done | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 4,814 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
3,324 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
8% Guaranteed ROI for 3 Years | Near to handover | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Tenanted | Single Row 4 Bedroom | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20/80 PP | 2BR+STUDY | FREE HOLD | CHILLER FREE | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 967,184
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Closed Kitchen | Near to Handover | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Freehold | 1BR + Study | 20:80 PP | Ready Soon | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 946,295
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MYRA ONYX | Spacious 1 BR | 20% Payment Plan | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 939,332
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR with Study | Chiller Free | Myra Onyx | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,494,084
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FREE HOLD | HANDOVER 2026 | SMART HOME | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,506,649
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR with study | Next to Mosque | Nad Al Hammar | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,463,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Free Hold | Pool View | Close to Mosque | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 968,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High floor | 20/80 | White goods | Q4 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 937,115
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Freehold 2BR+ Study | Park View |20:80| Ready Soon | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,461,467
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Maids | Closed Kitchen | 20/80 PP | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,441,749
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | White Goods | Study | 20/80 PP | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,515,128
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Closed Kitchen |White Goods |20/80 PP | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,435,830
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Freehold | 20/80 Plan | Handover 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,461,467
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Freehold | 20/80 Plan | Handover 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,471,238
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |