| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Free Hold l 2 Beds l Smart Home | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,475,561
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 BR Freehold Living | Ready by Dec 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,512,360
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | White Goods | Free Hold | Smart Home | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,469,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30%-70% Payment Plan| Ready Soon | Handover 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 946,295
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR plus Study eoomm| 30/70 | Dec 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 933,420
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MYRA ONYX | 20% PAYMENT PLAN | HANDOVER 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20/80 PP | 1BR+STUDY | FREE HOLD | CORNER UNIT | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,469,346
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR + Study |Smart Layout |Prime Location | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Quiet Internal Location | Owner Occupied | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | The Wilds | 1 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,608,672
1,263 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | The Wilds | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,725,740
1,804 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | The Wilds | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 2,969,592
1,231 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | High Quality | Master Developer | High De... | The Wilds | 3 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | High Capital Appreciation | Best Apartmen... | The Wilds | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,447,536
1,284 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready 5BR Luxury Villa | Take Keys Now | No Commission Deal | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 4,635 sqft |
AED 10,383,888
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Arabian Ranches 2, Casa - 228 Casa | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 3,143 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN DEAL_5%DOWN PAYMENT_FLIX PP_LUXURY INVEST | The Wilds | 1 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Immediate ROI | Near Pool | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | The Wilds | 2 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 3,187,760
2,061 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Service fee waiver | Immediate ROI | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN DEAL_5%DOWN PAYMENT_FLIX PP_LUXURY INVEST | The Wilds | 3 | 2,412 sqft |
AED 3,090,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type 1 | Prime Location | Vacant On Transfer | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 6,544 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Study | Smart Home | Semi Furnished | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,462,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded -Type 6 Villa | Prime Location | Vacant | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type 2 | Large Corner Plot | Notice Served | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 8,361 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |