Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Live in the greenery of Barari | Luxury residential complex...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,617 sqft
AED 7,140,000
2,728 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+2 listings
Serene Views | Green Living | Only 5% on Booking
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,778 sqft
AED 8,495,291
3,058 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
Full Greenery View | Al Barari Living | Only 5% DP
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,617 sqft
AED 7,140,000
2,728 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+2 listings
Lowest Priced Single Row on the Lagoon | Ixora 2
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,721 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Silas Albert
+4 listings
Type 7 | Single Row | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 3,805 sqft
AED 12,750,000
3,351 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Laura Peters
+1 listings
Ideal Family Home | VOT | Prime Location
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 6,060 sqft
AED 12,690,000
2,094 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Myriam Laarif
+1 listings
Exquisite Finish I Turn Key I 5 bed
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 4,900 sqft
AED 18,500,000
3,776 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
+1 listings
Meadows 8 | Type 15 | Large Plot
Villas Ready The Meadows 8
The Meadows 3 3,089 sqft
AED 9,750,000
3,156 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Shackleton
+1 listings
Type 10 | Five Bedrooms | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 4,207 sqft
AED 12,400,000
2,947 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Amie Squire
+1 listings
Meadows - Villa - Excellent Location
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 5 6,070 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,224 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
+1 listings
Meadows 9 | Extended | Four Bedrooms
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,813 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,806 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Taylor Currie
+1 listings
Upgraded | Large Plot | Amazing Location |
Villas Ready The Meadows 8
The Meadows 4 6,501 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,846 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
+1 listings
Garden Hall | Monaco Style | Elevated
Villas Ready European Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 5,500 sqft
AED 25,900,000
4,709 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Niks Degis
+1 listings
5 Bedrooms | Skyline and Main Lake Views
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 5,900 sqft
AED 38,000,000
6,441 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Niks Degis
+1 listings
Main Lake Access I Skyline View I Prime Location
Villas Ready European Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 8,777 sqft
AED 35,000,000
3,988 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Amy Louise McDonald
+1 listings
Panoramic Resort I 60/40 PP I Real Price
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 2 1,367 sqft
AED 3,661,000
2,678 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+1 listings
Backing Lake | Skyline View | Open to Offers
Townhouses Ready Jumeirah Islands Townhouses
Jumeirah Islands 4 3,360 sqft
AED 6,400,000
1,905 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Sharaz Gill
+1 listings
Garden Hall | Brand New | Park Backing
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 10,635 sqft
AED 31,750,000
2,985 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Niks Degis
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | 5 Bedrooms | Vacant Now
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 10,785 sqft
AED 31,999,999
2,967 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Victor Gutsul
+1 listings
Only 5% on Booking | Exquisite 2BR | Green Living
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 2,149 sqft
AED 6,681,805
3,109 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+2 listings
5% on Booking | Green Living | Elegant 1 Bed
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,213 sqft
AED 3,749,575
3,091 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+2 listings
Only 5% on Booking | Elegant 2BR | Green Living
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,834 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,999 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
Only 5% on Booking | Green Living | Great Location
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,582 sqft
AED 7,506,129
2,907 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
The CAPE | BEST LAYOUT | CORNER UNIT | TYPE 2BR 3
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 2,149 sqft
AED 6,681,805
3,109 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Billie Hartley
+2 listings
Prime Location | Green Scenery | Urgent Sale | 4BR
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,941 sqft
AED 7,600,000
3,916 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Yasin Turibamwe
+2 listings