Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High ROI | Single Row | 1% Monthly Installments
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,572,000
1,252 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
+2 listings
DLD Waiver | Corner Unit | Wellness community
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,653 sqft
AED 2,447,016
1,480 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Brandon Lee Naidoo
+1 listings
Deal of the Week | Investor Deal | Close to OP
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,293 sqft
AED 3,450,000
1,505 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Marwan Tayara
+1 listings
Single Row | Genuine Sale | Premium Investment
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,294 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,439 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Big Layout I Modern Living I Maid Room
Townhouses Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,113 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,414 AED/sqft
A M S Real Estate Brokers
Mudar Satouf Stiaf
+1 listings
Single Row | Close to Pool | Q2 2028
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,297 sqft
AED 3,270,000
1,424 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Wadih Chidiac
+1 listings
3 BR TH | Biggest Plot | Close to Pool and Park
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,293 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,557 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Suzanna Sholkami
+2 listings
DAMAC ISLANDS 2 - BERMUDA | LUXURY 5BR TOWNHOUSE | 10% DISCO...
Villas Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,226 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+4 listings
4% DLD Wavier | Discounted Price | Car Giveaway Offer
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 3,299,000
1,509 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Ayesha Amir
+1 listings
4% DLD Wavier | Discounted Price | Car Giveaway Offer
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 4,068,000
1,288 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Talha Jamil
+3 listings
Tropical Waterfront Living | Island Community
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Doni Mehta
+14 listings
Best Location | Close To Park | Multiple Options
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,980 sqft
AED 3,499,999
1,768 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Omar Adel Abdelrahma...
+1 listings
5 Bedroom Villa | Tahiti 2 | Lagoon & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+3 listings
ULTRA LUXURY 5BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | WATERFRONT COMMUNITY...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,264,000
1,144 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+2 listings
SAVE 10% DISCOUNT | Luxury 5BR Townhouse | Damac Islands 2
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+3 listings
Spacious Layout | 4% DLD WAIVER | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,087 sqft
AED 3,277,490
1,570 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+1 listings
Fitness Living | Huge Layout | Park View
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,653 sqft
AED 2,424,101
1,466 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+1 listings
5BR Villa | Cuba DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & City Views | Hig...
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+2 listings
Downtown View | Marble Finishes| Luxury living
Villas Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+2 listings
5BR Lagoon Villa | prime life style | Resort-Style Water Vie...
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+3 listings
5-Bedroom Villa | Maui DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Garden Vie...
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,122 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+1 listings
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% ROI | ASK FOR 5Y POST HANDOVER | BEST PR...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 352 sqft
AED 370,000
1,051 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+2 listings
Prime Location | Corner | Multiple Units
Villas Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,961 sqft
AED 5,950,000
1,502 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anna Bochkareva
+1 listings
Ultra Luxury Waterfront Villas | Private Island Vibes | Cari...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,931,000
1,245 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
+3 listings
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 505 sqft
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+7 listings