| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
New Internal Villa | Garden Suite | Exclusive | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Large Layout | Brand New | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 5,096 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Prime DIFC Location | DIFC | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 3,975,000
3,841 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Internal Location | Vacant | Multiple Options | Tilal Al Ghaf | 3 | 2,165 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Rented Unit | DIFC | DIFC | 4 | 4,596 sqft |
AED 8,683,500
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Balcony View I Semi Furnished I High Floor | DIFC | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Vacant | Prime Location | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 2,622 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious 3BR | DIFC View | DIFC | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Secure Your Future - Investment Gem- Prime Area | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,582,496
2,701 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury and Lifestyle - Smart Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,589,696
2,812 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1-Bedroom | Sobha Central – The Horizon | Prime I... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,941,389
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Burj Azizi / Iconic Ultra / Luxury Living on Sheikh Zayed Ro... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 8,944,000
11,097 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT STUDIO | EASY ACCESS FLOOR | DOWNTOWN VIEW | DIFC | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Aura 1 | Priced to Sell | Genuine Listing | Tilal Al Ghaf | 4 | 3,411 sqft |
AED 6,475,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Daheim Haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Luxurious 2BR | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,953,800
3,585 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 7,220,000
4,196 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | DIFC | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lifestyle Upgrade- Prime Unit-Strategic Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,572,931
2,691 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Panoramic Waterfront Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Skyline and City Views | Prime Investment Unit | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,921,757
2,765 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High Floor Skyline Views | Smart Investment Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,913,304
2,725 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
EXECUTIVE | HIGH FLOOR | LUXURY FINISHING | DIFC | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,083 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline Facing Luxury | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,841,201
2,918 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity | Spacious | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,589,696
2,812 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |