| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
50% Post Handover | 3-Year Plan | Easy Payment | Expo City | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area l Bright Unit | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,611,888
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Horse Trail Views | High ROI | Expo Va... | Expo City | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,559,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | High ROI | PHPP | Expo City | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 5,080,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | HIGH ROI | NEW EMAAR MALL | METRO | Expo City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,533,888
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Br Apartments with Horse Riding Trail Views in Expo Valley... | Expo City | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTMENT PROPERTY | EXPO LIVING | CLOSE TO METRO | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,640,888
2,199 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
OP Deal | Expo Living | High Floor | PHPP | Expo City | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 2,958,800
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Area Expert | Walk to Pool | Handed Over | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,313 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXPO LIVING | HANDOVER 2030 | EXHIBITION CENTRE | Expo City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,468,888
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5BR Semi-Detached Villa | Vacant |Ready to move-in | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 3,420 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Highly Profitable Investment | Winning Formula | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,596,888
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Family 4BR+Maid | On Wadi River | Great Location | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,447 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Large Layout | 1BR Apartment | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 2,749,999
3,455 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | FOR ELITE | NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 3,857,000
4,267 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Burj Al Arab View | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,392 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Corner Villa | Open View | Near Amenities | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,206 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal Prime Location | Internal | Ready Soon | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO OP | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Large Plot | Park and Amenities facing | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 5,297 sqft |
AED 7,594,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Payment Plan | High ROI | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,720 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Facing Pool and Park | Vastu Compliant | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Apt. | Spaciously Designed | Sunset View | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,880 AED/sqft
|
Stradom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AGENTS WELCOME | NEGOTIABLE PRICE | HANDOVER SOON | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Smart Home | 1 Bedroom | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,854,000
4,561 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+11 listings |