Property Detail

High Floor - Larger Layout - Luxury on a discount
Business Bay — Aykon City, Dubai
AED 699,000
1,447 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
483 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1633 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,072,766
AED total
2,916
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-50.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-45.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 15002598
Reference AP13102
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Agent Martin Hyre
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Aykon City (15)
AED 600,000
Cheapest Unit | End Use | Motivated Seller
Studio 347 sqft Apartments
Joe Albiston
AED 650,000
Huge Net ROI | High Floor | Burj & Canal View
Studio 426 sqft Apartments
Tyreace Brown
AED 650,000
Premium amenities | Furnished | Self Use
Studio 347 sqft Apartments
Michael Bassey
AED 689,000
High Floor l Furnished l Hot Deal
Studio 420 sqft Apartments
Mohsen Aminian
AED 690,000
Higher Floor | Hotel Apartment | Corner Unit
Studio 522 sqft Apartments
Radwa Elkordy
AED 699,000
LUXURY STUDIO | BUSINESS BAY | STRONG ROI
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Safi Ud Din
AED 699,000
HIGH FLOOR STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | CANAL VIEW
Studio 423 sqft Apartments
Safi Ud Din
AED 700,000
High Floor | Sea View | High Return on Investment
Studio 423 sqft Apartments
Halima Khoumassi
AED 700,000
Prime Location | Midfloor | High End Finishing | Luxury Furn...