Property Detail

GET CHEAPEST 2BR BEFORE SOLD!_READY 2026!_ASK VIEW
Majan — Estrella by Nexus, Dubai
AED 1,500,000
1,388 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,081 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1832 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
911,586
AED total
1,416
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 15007384
Reference SM9268-6jt77f
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:05
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,490,000
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
1,081 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,499,744
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
1,081 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,500,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
1,081 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Estrella by Nexus (15)
AED 1,000,000
AMLOST READY_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_MORTGAGEABLE_BEST PRICE
1 775 sqft Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 1,010,000
An Iconic Address for Discerning Homeowners
1 775 sqft Apartments
Sarra Benzouache
AED 1,044,323
Ready To Move in just 6 Months | High-End Apartments | Majan...
1 775 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,050,000
Easy Payment Plans | High ROI | Premium
1 775 sqft Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 1,055,675
Branded Tower | Lowest Price | Investor Deal