Property Detail

Furnished | 3 Bedrooms + Maid | Huge Terrace
Dubai Hills Estate — Club Villas, Dubai
AED 9,100,000
2,942 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,093 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 12919028
Reference OB-S000001-2
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Akaria Real Estate
Agent Oksana Belskaya
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:16
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
07.04.2026 13:02 AED 10,500,000 AED 9,100,000 13.3%