Property Detail

Modern | Great Investment | Premium Amenities
Arjan — Salim 1, Dubai
AED 654,345
1,349 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
485 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (831 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,298,555
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 15062528
Reference AP22245S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Harbor Real Estate
Agent Mohammad Meshmesh
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:28
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 654,345
Harbor Real Estate
Mohanad Alwadiya
485 sqft
Same Price