Property Detail

Great Investment| Modern Studio | Pool View
Arjan — Salim 1, Dubai
AED 685,152
1,351 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
507 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 15063618
Reference AP22252S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Harbor Real Estate
Agent Mohammad Meshmesh
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:28
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates