Property Detail

Great Investment | Investor Deal |Premium Location
Arjan — Salim 1, Dubai
AED 809,039
1,101 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
735 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (843 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,292,221
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-30.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-29.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 15063286
Reference AP22250S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Harbor Real Estate
Agent Mohammad Meshmesh
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:28
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates