High Floor | Branded Living | Corner Unit
Dubai Creek Harbour — Palace Residences North, Dubai
AED 3,090,000
2,804 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,102 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (284 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,788,866
AED total
2,358
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+18.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
15070681
Reference
DREL-8239
First Seen
06.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:15
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,100,000
Dacha Real Estate
Diana Teisanu
1,102 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Palace Residences North (15)
AED 1,671,000
HOT DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI
1
644 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,750,000
NEGOTIABLE | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,800,000
Exclusive - Brand New - Modern Amenities
1
643 sqft
Apartments
Adel Mousa
AED 1,800,000
HOT DEAL | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
1
745 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,800,000
Mid Floor | 02 Series | Handover Soon
1
641 sqft
Apartments
Arian Garussi
AED 1,830,000
Premium Finish I Vacant I Waterfront Living
1
644 sqft
Apartments
Yazan Bazir Bashi
AED 1,830,000
Vacant Unit | Luxury Residence | Brand New